34. Hardter Straßenlauf Mönchengladbach, am 14.02.2015 |
ERGEBNISLISTE |
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Diff |
Klasse |
1. |
906 |
Khelefi, Mehdi |
1975 |
|
Team Essen 99 |
32:13 |
|
1. |
M40 |
2. |
833 |
Ranftler, David |
1990 |
|
TV Refrath |
33:19 |
+ 1:06 |
1. |
M |
3. |
729 |
Patzelt, Benedikt |
1985 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
33:30 |
+ 1:17 |
1. |
M30 |
4. |
912 |
Kirchner , Torben |
1987 |
|
TV Refrath |
33:45 |
+ 1:32 |
2. |
M |
5. |
834 |
Rinke, André |
1991 |
|
TV Refrath |
34:00 |
+ 1:47 |
3. |
M |
6. |
831 |
Kalmes, Oliver |
1971 |
|
TV Refrath |
34:06 |
+ 1:53 |
2. |
M40 |
7. |
731 |
Risko, Sebastian |
1991 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
34:26 |
+ 2:13 |
4. |
M |
8. |
733 |
Weyers, Kai |
1994 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
34:28 |
+ 2:15 |
5. |
M |
9. |
815 |
Jäkel, Robert |
1964 |
|
TuS 08 Lintorf |
35:20 |
+ 3:07 |
1. |
M50 |
10. |
778 |
Schröer, Ludger |
1969 |
|
ohne Verein |
35:25 |
+ 3:11 |
1. |
M45 |
11. |
727 |
Eckers, Sven |
1994 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
35:40 |
+ 3:27 |
6. |
M |
12. |
928 |
Loessner, Ralph |
1972 |
|
ohne Verein |
35:49 |
+ 3:36 |
3. |
M40 |
13. |
830 |
Birkhölzer, Patrick |
1976 |
|
TV Refrath |
36:04 |
+ 3:51 |
1. |
M35 |
14. |
797 |
Dörschel, Christl |
1976 |
|
SG Wenden |
36:09 |
+ 3:56 |
1. |
W35 |
15. |
811 |
Schmitz, Markus |
1973 |
|
TSV BAYER Dormagen |
37:00 |
+ 4:47 |
4. |
M40 |
16. |
923 |
Brauckmann, Jürgen |
1966 |
|
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn |
37:14 |
+ 5:01 |
2. |
M45 |
17. |
939 |
Albrand, Frank |
1968 |
|
ohne Verein |
37:25 |
+ 5:12 |
3. |
M45 |
18. |
732 |
Sonntag, Christian |
1974 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
37:30 |
+ 5:17 |
5. |
M40 |
19. |
779 |
Schubert, Rolf |
1957 |
|
ohne Verein |
37:36 |
+ 5:23 |
1. |
M55 |
20. |
759 |
Langenhuizen, Ronald |
1977 |
|
ohne Verein |
37:37 |
+ 5:24 |
2. |
M35 |
21. |
915 |
Wölfel, Wilhelm |
1960 |
|
VfL Engelskirchen |
37:41 |
+ 5:28 |
2. |
M55 |
22. |
925 |
Boonen, Fred |
1967 |
|
Scopias Venlo |
38:01 |
+ 5:48 |
4. |
M45 |
23. |
841 |
Laermann, Ralf |
1958 |
|
VSV Grenzland Wegberg |
38:02 |
+ 5:49 |
3. |
M55 |
24. |
808 |
Lange, Alexander |
1984 |
|
TG Neuss |
38:22 |
+ 6:09 |
2. |
M30 |
25. |
902 |
Kufferath, Moritz |
1979 |
|
TV Refrath |
38:23 |
+ 6:10 |
3. |
M35 |
26. |
877 |
Schuhmachers , Dirk |
1974 |
|
SC Wegberg |
38:38 |
+ 6:25 |
6. |
M40 |
27. |
707 |
Dülks, Roman |
1964 |
|
Krefelder Kanu Klub |
38:45 |
+ 6:32 |
2. |
M50 |
28. |
835 |
Zentner, Markus |
1982 |
|
TV Refrath |
38:48 |
+ 6:35 |
3. |
M30 |
29. |
704 |
Habte, Nuguse |
1998 |
|
Jugendheimstätten Duisburg |
38:53 |
+ 6:40 |
1. |
MJU18 |
30. |
861 |
Herschbach, Stefan |
1978 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
39:05 |
+ 6:52 |
4. |
M35 |
31. |
816 |
Schirmer, Rüdiger |
1965 |
|
TuS 08 Lintorf |
39:18 |
+ 7:05 |
3. |
M50 |
32. |
807 |
Klebor, Stefan |
1967 |
|
TG Neuss |
39:23 |
+ 7:10 |
5. |
M45 |
33. |
801 |
Rombach, Rudolf |
1967 |
|
SV Bergwacht Rohren |
39:29 |
+ 7:16 |
6. |
M45 |
34. |
787 |
Willems, Martin |
1987 |
|
ohne Verein |
39:32 |
+ 7:19 |
7. |
M |
35. |
920 |
Steuns, Chris |
1980 |
|
ohne Verein |
39:38 |
+ 7:25 |
5. |
M35 |
36. |
689 |
Stiel, Georg |
1956 |
|
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid |
39:44 |
+ 7:31 |
4. |
M55 |
37. |
838 |
Thönnissen, Robert |
1975 |
|
VfR Unterbruch LG |
39:45 |
+ 7:32 |
7. |
M40 |
38. |
796 |
Juckel, Bernd |
1950 |
|
SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath |
39:59 |
+ 7:46 |
1. |
M65 |
39. |
909 |
van Dongen, Werner |
1959 |
|
TSV Weeze |
40:03 |
+ 7:50 |
5. |
M55 |
40. |
946 |
Froehlich, Chris |
1959 |
|
TV 1860 Wassen |
40:13 |
+ 8:00 |
6. |
M55 |
41. |
800 |
Willems, Robert |
1963 |
|
Speelhofrunners |
40:17 |
+ 8:04 |
4. |
M50 |
42. |
687 |
Kisters, Sascha |
1983 |
|
Die Wahngemeinschaft |
41:10 |
+ 8:57 |
4. |
M30 |
43. |
690 |
März, Georg |
1967 |
|
DJK Herzogenrath |
41:12 |
+ 8:59 |
7. |
M45 |
44. |
757 |
Krüger, Werner |
1960 |
|
ohne Verein |
41:17 |
+ 9:04 |
7. |
M55 |
45. |
936 |
van Weegen, Björn |
1982 |
|
TSV Weeze |
41:24 |
+ 9:11 |
5. |
M30 |
46. |
948 |
Behl, Jürgen |
1964 |
|
ohne Verein |
41:42 |
+ 9:29 |
5. |
M50 |
47. |
843 |
Daams, Patrick |
1977 |
|
VT Kempen |
41:44 |
+ 9:31 |
6. |
M35 |
48. |
703 |
Fofana, Abdoulaye |
1996 |
|
Jugendheimstätten Duisburg |
41:47 |
+ 9:34 |
1. |
MJU20 |
49. |
822 |
Bürger, Stefan |
1971 |
|
TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
41:47 |
+ 9:34 |
8. |
M40 |
50. |
710 |
Klose, Marko |
1975 |
|
Lauftreff Wickrath |
42:09 |
+ 9:56 |
9. |
M40 |
51. |
701 |
Mühle, Patrick |
1979 |
|
Jugendheimstätten Duisburg |
42:17 |
+ 10:04 |
7. |
M35 |
52. |
842 |
Brillen, Christian |
1962 |
|
VT Kempen |
42:20 |
+ 10:07 |
6. |
M50 |
53. |
932 |
Geiling, Michael |
1986 |
|
LT Krefeld-Oppum |
42:21 |
+ 10:08 |
8. |
M |
54. |
728 |
Müller, Bernd |
1986 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
42:32 |
+ 10:19 |
9. |
M |
55. |
911 |
van Dongen, Christian |
1983 |
|
TSV Weeze |
42:47 |
+ 10:34 |
6. |
M30 |
56. |
918 |
Wietscher, Antje |
1956 |
|
TV Refrath |
42:48 |
+ 10:35 |
1. |
W55 |
57. |
832 |
Lindemeier, Günter |
1962 |
|
TV Refrath |
42:53 |
+ 10:40 |
7. |
M50 |
58. |
770 |
Rohling, Hermann |
1964 |
|
ohne Verein |
42:59 |
+ 10:46 |
8. |
M50 |
59. |
940 |
Derix, Stefan |
1965 |
|
ASV Süchteln |
43:01 |
+ 10:48 |
9. |
M50 |
60. |
793 |
Christen, Sven |
1971 |
|
Preussen Krefeld LA |
43:04 |
+ 10:51 |
10. |
M40 |
61. |
775 |
Schinken, Stefan |
1986 |
|
ohne Verein |
43:19 |
+ 11:06 |
10. |
M |
62. |
785 |
van Knippenberg, Nico |
1964 |
|
ohne Verein |
43:38 |
+ 11:25 |
10. |
M50 |
63. |
691 |
Fagot, Jürgen |
1960 |
|
DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath |
43:50 |
+ 11:37 |
8. |
M55 |
64. |
725 |
Röskens, Klaus |
1963 |
|
marathonteam-online. de |
44:02 |
+ 11:49 |
11. |
M50 |
65. |
798 |
Ciaglia, Silke |
1963 |
|
SG Zons |
44:09 |
+ 11:56 |
1. |
W50 |
66. |
700 |
Oliver, Alan |
1971 |
|
JHQ |
44:14 |
+ 12:00 |
11. |
M40 |
67. |
857 |
Scholzen, Vi |
1978 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
44:40 |
+ 12:27 |
2. |
W35 |
68. |
829 |
Fähnrich, Monika |
1956 |
|
TV Huchem-Stammeln |
44:45 |
+ 12:32 |
2. |
W55 |
69. |
944 |
Bernhardt, Joachim |
1948 |
|
Post SV Düsseldorf |
44:47 |
+ 12:34 |
2. |
M65 |
70. |
943 |
Kaczmarczyk, Adam |
1972 |
|
TuS 08 Lintorf |
44:48 |
+ 12:35 |
12. |
M40 |
71. |
806 |
Hünseler, Holger |
1971 |
|
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei |
44:58 |
+ 12:45 |
13. |
M40 |
72. |
927 |
Mutert, Lothar |
1955 |
|
TuS Oedt |
45:09 |
+ 12:56 |
1. |
M60 |
73. |
926 |
Grauke, Tobias |
1960 |
|
TuS 08 Lintorf |
45:22 |
+ 13:09 |
9. |
M55 |
74. |
905 |
Joeken, Anette |
1966 |
|
LA Nütterden |
45:22 |
+ 13:09 |
1. |
W45 |
75. |
780 |
Schulze, Robert |
1962 |
|
ohne Verein |
45:36 |
+ 13:23 |
12. |
M50 |
76. |
860 |
Schwartze, Peter |
1960 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
45:38 |
+ 13:25 |
10. |
M55 |
77. |
678 |
Beulen, Silke |
1976 |
|
ART Düsseldorf |
45:40 |
+ 13:27 |
3. |
W35 |
78. |
919 |
Poschinski, Fred |
1964 |
|
SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath |
45:41 |
+ 13:28 |
13. |
M50 |
79. |
747 |
Henn, Ciaran |
1957 |
|
ohne Verein |
45:51 |
+ 13:38 |
11. |
M55 |
80. |
730 |
Preuß, Dirk |
1973 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
45:56 |
+ 13:43 |
14. |
M40 |
81. |
813 |
van Dongen, Franz |
1954 |
|
TSV Weeze Honig Franz |
46:19 |
+ 14:06 |
2. |
M60 |
82. |
933 |
Müllers, Karsten |
1977 |
|
ohne Verein |
46:35 |
+ 14:22 |
8. |
M35 |
83. |
713 |
Kaminski, Olaf |
1967 |
|
LG Alpen |
46:37 |
+ 14:24 |
8. |
M45 |
84. |
889 |
Pellen, Ferdi |
1945 |
|
LA Nütterden |
46:52 |
+ 14:39 |
1. |
M70 |
85. |
792 |
Bukowski, Rolf |
1961 |
|
Polizei Viersen |
46:57 |
+ 14:44 |
14. |
M50 |
86. |
809 |
Pelani, Beate |
1969 |
|
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten |
47:23 |
+ 15:10 |
2. |
W45 |
87. |
722 |
Leschinski, Günter |
1942 |
|
LT Moers 06 |
47:38 |
+ 15:25 |
2. |
M70 |
88. |
836 |
Förster, Dirk |
1973 |
|
VCS Köln |
47:50 |
+ 15:37 |
15. |
M40 |
89. |
789 |
Zachau, Axel |
1974 |
|
ohne Verein |
47:57 |
+ 15:44 |
16. |
M40 |
90. |
571 |
Aretz, Peter |
1961 |
|
Flat Land Runners Korschenbroich |
47:59 |
+ 15:46 |
15. |
M50 |
91. |
765 |
Palmen, Wim |
1948 |
|
ohne Verein |
48:02 |
+ 15:49 |
3. |
M65 |
92. |
712 |
Müller, Andreas |
1977 |
|
Lauftreff Wickrath |
48:27 |
+ 16:14 |
9. |
M35 |
93. |
692 |
Vetten, Hans-Joachim |
1972 |
|
DJK Sportfreunde Hehn |
48:30 |
+ 16:17 |
17. |
M40 |
94. |
716 |
Schumacher, Dierk |
1966 |
|
LG Ameln/Linnich |
48:50 |
+ 16:37 |
9. |
M45 |
95. |
802 |
Kohlen, Helene |
1955 |
|
SV Germania Dürwiß |
48:54 |
+ 16:41 |
1. |
W60 |
96. |
694 |
Opdenhövel, Marion |
1960 |
|
FC Straberg |
49:07 |
+ 16:54 |
3. |
W55 |
97. |
736 |
Bos, Harrie |
1958 |
|
ohne Verein |
49:36 |
+ 17:23 |
12. |
M55 |
98. |
768 |
Richter, Felix |
1986 |
|
ohne Verein |
49:45 |
+ 17:32 |
11. |
M |
99. |
799 |
Thönnessen, Stephan |
1960 |
|
SJT-engin |
49:55 |
+ 17:42 |
13. |
M55 |
100. |
742 |
Geurts, Hans-Peter |
1949 |
|
ohne Verein |
49:56 |
+ 17:43 |
4. |
M65 |
101. |
769 |
Riedel, Petra |
1965 |
|
ohne Verein |
50:11 |
+ 17:58 |
2. |
W50 |
102. |
734 |
Bakosne Vincze, Eniko |
1974 |
|
ohne Verein |
50:14 |
+ 18:01 |
1. |
W40 |
103. |
849 |
Schmidt, Manfred |
1950 |
|
VSV-Grenzland-Wegberg |
50:23 |
+ 18:10 |
5. |
M65 |
104. |
719 |
Minkenberg, Peter |
1952 |
|
LG Posterholt (Niederlande) |
50:31 |
+ 18:18 |
3. |
M60 |
105. |
777 |
Scholz, Axel |
1967 |
|
ohne Verein |
50:38 |
+ 18:25 |
10. |
M45 |
106. |
844 |
Schweig, Norbert |
1953 |
|
VT Kempen |
50:55 |
+ 18:42 |
4. |
M60 |
107. |
760 |
Lenz, Christoph |
1988 |
|
ohne Verein |
50:59 |
+ 18:46 |
12. |
M |
108. |
743 |
Hammes, Josefa |
1988 |
|
ohne Verein |
51:00 |
+ 18:47 |
1. |
W |
109. |
749 |
Inderelst, Thomas |
1987 |
|
ohne Verein |
51:00 |
+ 18:47 |
13. |
M |
110. |
935 |
Berger, Manfred |
1958 |
|
TSV Weeze |
51:09 |
+ 18:56 |
14. |
M55 |
111. |
791 |
Friend, Alan |
1946 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
51:14 |
+ 19:01 |
6. |
M65 |
112. |
790 |
Zbigniew, Cieslak |
1970 |
|
ohne Verein |
51:22 |
+ 19:09 |
11. |
M45 |
113. |
945 |
Hessel, Andrea |
1959 |
|
Willicher TV |
51:28 |
+ 19:15 |
15. |
M55 |
114. |
840 |
Hommers, Steffie |
1965 |
|
VSV Grenzland Wegberg |
51:29 |
+ 19:16 |
3. |
W50 |
115. |
952 |
Scholz, Detlef |
1968 |
|
Wikinger |
51:31 |
+ 19:18 |
12. |
M45 |
116. |
721 |
Lickes, Heinz-Theo |
1956 |
|
LT Krefeld-Oppum |
51:37 |
+ 19:24 |
16. |
M55 |
117. |
756 |
Kreutzer, Dora |
1979 |
|
ohne Verein |
51:42 |
+ 19:29 |
4. |
W35 |
118. |
706 |
Zajmi, Klevi |
1999 |
|
Jugendheimstätten Duisburg |
51:45 |
+ 19:32 |
2. |
MJU18 |
119. |
885 |
Schülgen, Josef |
1938 |
|
TuS Schmidt |
51:46 |
+ 19:33 |
1. |
M75 |
120. |
938 |
Schoer, Bernd |
1975 |
|
Willicher TV |
51:48 |
+ 19:35 |
2. |
W40 |
121. |
774 |
Schiffer, Rainer |
1968 |
|
ohne Verein |
51:49 |
+ 19:36 |
13. |
M45 |
122. |
682 |
Römgens, Hanjo |
1965 |
|
Athletik Waldniel |
51:56 |
+ 19:43 |
16. |
M50 |
123. |
766 |
Pollak, Manuel |
1983 |
|
ohne Verein |
52:08 |
+ 19:55 |
7. |
M30 |
124. |
782 |
Stachelhaus, Timo |
1988 |
|
ohne Verein |
52:09 |
+ 19:56 |
14. |
M |
125. |
681 |
Holland, Petra |
1960 |
|
Athletik Waldniel |
52:14 |
+ 20:01 |
4. |
W55 |
126. |
916 |
Butzbach, Thomas |
1956 |
|
Athletik Waldniel |
52:14 |
+ 20:01 |
17. |
M55 |
127. |
839 |
Winz, Walter |
1944 |
|
Viersener TV 1848 |
52:15 |
+ 20:02 |
3. |
M70 |
128. |
941 |
Gerards, Nils |
1974 |
|
VfS-Büttgen |
52:22 |
+ 20:09 |
18. |
M40 |
129. |
680 |
Schild, Stefan |
1962 |
|
ASV Süchteln |
52:23 |
+ 20:10 |
17. |
M50 |
130. |
744 |
Hanisch, Philipp |
1990 |
|
ohne Verein |
52:24 |
+ 20:11 |
15. |
M |
131. |
804 |
Engels, Frederike |
1979 |
|
SV Klinkum Radsport |
52:26 |
+ 20:13 |
5. |
W35 |
132. |
717 |
Sieben, Konrad |
1944 |
|
LG Ameln/Linnich |
52:47 |
+ 20:34 |
4. |
M70 |
133. |
776 |
Scholz, Joachim |
1968 |
|
ohne Verein |
52:51 |
+ 20:38 |
14. |
M45 |
134. |
934 |
Folgmann, Heike |
1955 |
|
LG Monheim-Baumberg |
52:53 |
+ 20:40 |
2. |
W60 |
135. |
771 |
Röhrkasten, Axel |
1955 |
|
ohne Verein |
52:53 |
+ 20:40 |
5. |
M60 |
136. |
750 |
Jennen, Sebastian |
1989 |
|
ohne Verein |
53:11 |
+ 20:58 |
16. |
M |
137. |
714 |
Etzel, Willi |
1956 |
|
LG Ameln/Linnich |
53:18 |
+ 21:05 |
18. |
M55 |
138. |
930 |
Kuitert, Henk |
1951 |
|
Orion Venlo |
54:04 |
+ 21:51 |
6. |
M60 |
139. |
763 |
Montazeri, Anahita |
1994 |
|
ohne Verein |
54:13 |
+ 22:00 |
2. |
W |
140. |
752 |
Kleinlauth, Jens |
1984 |
|
ohne Verein |
54:14 |
+ 22:01 |
8. |
M30 |
141. |
723 |
Viek, Ursula |
1978 |
|
LT Praxis zur Linden |
54:23 |
+ 22:10 |
6. |
W35 |
142. |
724 |
zur Linden, Ulli |
1956 |
|
LT Praxis zur Linden |
54:28 |
+ 22:15 |
19. |
M55 |
143. |
942 |
Ohlrogge, Raimund |
1964 |
|
LT Hardt-Vorst |
54:59 |
+ 22:46 |
18. |
M50 |
144. |
786 |
Walter, Martin |
1973 |
|
ohne Verein |
55:09 |
+ 22:56 |
19. |
M40 |
145. |
949 |
de Graath, Albrecht |
1962 |
|
Running-Team Grafenberg |
55:42 |
+ 23:29 |
19. |
M50 |
146. |
951 |
Jumen, Silvia |
1971 |
|
ohne Verein |
55:45 |
+ 23:32 |
3. |
W40 |
147. |
937 |
Gruben, Anton |
1955 |
|
Germania Dülwis |
55:51 |
+ 23:38 |
7. |
M60 |
148. |
726 |
Abels, Harald |
1951 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
55:55 |
+ 23:42 |
8. |
M60 |
149. |
947 |
Verbocket, Rolf |
1952 |
|
ohne Verein |
56:29 |
+ 24:16 |
9. |
M60 |
150. |
820 |
Schumacher, Judith |
1979 |
|
TUS 64 Bösinghoven |
56:48 |
+ 24:35 |
7. |
W35 |
151. |
695 |
Steinbach, Gert |
1939 |
|
FC Straberg |
57:04 |
+ 24:51 |
2. |
M75 |
152. |
818 |
Gustorf, Dieter |
1955 |
|
TUS 64 Bösinghoven |
57:44 |
+ 25:31 |
10. |
M60 |
153. |
705 |
Hafiz, Ibrahim |
1998 |
|
Jugendheimstätten Duisburg |
57:53 |
+ 25:40 |
3. |
MJU18 |
154. |
914 |
Bohne, Leo |
1940 |
|
SV Endorf |
57:59 |
+ 25:46 |
3. |
M75 |
155. |
781 |
Schwedas, Gerd |
1972 |
|
ohne Verein |
58:21 |
+ 26:08 |
20. |
M40 |
156. |
686 |
Kübel, Bernhard |
1964 |
|
Die Stolpere |
58:43 |
+ 26:30 |
20. |
M50 |
157. |
709 |
Büttgenbach-Meyer, Beate |
1962 |
|
Lauftreff Wickrath |
58:50 |
+ 26:37 |
4. |
W50 |
158. |
929 |
Loessner , Silke |
1971 |
|
TuS 08 Lintorf |
58:51 |
+ 26:38 |
4. |
W40 |
159. |
837 |
Sieber, Joachim |
1952 |
|
VfR Unterbruch LG |
59:07 |
+ 26:54 |
11. |
M60 |
160. |
755 |
Krall, Andre |
1972 |
|
ohne Verein |
1:00:41 |
+ 28:28 |
21. |
M40 |
161. |
950 |
Kobuß, Thorsten |
1972 |
|
ohne Verein |
1:01:30 |
+ 29:17 |
22. |
M40 |
162. |
817 |
Beisemann, Andreas |
1957 |
|
TUS 64 Bösinghoven |
1:02:05 |
+ 29:52 |
20. |
M55 |
163. |
758 |
Kübel, Bärbel |
1967 |
|
ohne Verein |
1:03:14 |
+ 31:01 |
3. |
W45 |
164. |
819 |
Pätzold, Christina |
1969 |
|
TUS 64 Bösinghoven |
1:03:58 |
+ 31:45 |
4. |
W45 |
165. |
684 |
Wilczek, Eva |
1946 |
|
BSG Hilden |
1:11:05 |
+ 38:52 |
1. |
W65 |
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Diff |
Klasse |
1. |
517 |
Antweiler, Isabella |
2008 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
1 |
|
1. |
WKU8 |
2. |
511 |
Arici, Miriam |
2009 |
|
ohne Verein |
1 |
+ 0 |
2. |
WKU8 |
3. |
501 |
Bexiga, Alex |
2011 |
|
Eintracht Niederkrüchten |
3 |
+ 2 |
1. |
MKU8 |
4. |
510 |
Bexiga, Anna |
2009 |
|
Eintracht Niederkrüchten |
4 |
+ 3 |
3. |
WKU8 |
5. |
509 |
Buss, Milo |
2008 |
|
Family Buß |
5 |
+ 4 |
2. |
MKU8 |
6. |
504 |
Cole, Liam |
2010 |
|
JHQ |
6 |
+ 5 |
3. |
MKU8 |
7. |
508 |
Cole, Thomas |
2008 |
|
JHQ |
7 |
+ 6 |
4. |
MKU8 |
8. |
516 |
Dicks, Hannah |
2008 |
|
Laufteam NSV/ RCBB 1991 e.V. |
8 |
+ 7 |
4. |
WKU8 |
9. |
513 |
Gülpen, Zoe |
2008 |
|
ohne Verein |
9 |
+ 8 |
5. |
WKU8 |
10. |
873 |
Heinrichs, Bea |
2008 |
|
TV Hardt |
10 |
+ 9 |
6. |
WKU8 |
11. |
507 |
Helgers, Linus |
2008 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
11 |
+ 10 |
5. |
MKU8 |
12. |
502 |
Klein-Hitpaß, Fynn |
2011 |
|
ohne Verein |
12 |
+ 11 |
6. |
MKU8 |
13. |
506 |
Kreutzer, Konstantin |
2008 |
|
ohne Verein |
13 |
+ 12 |
7. |
MKU8 |
14. |
515 |
Lange, Charlotte |
2008 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
14 |
+ 13 |
7. |
WKU8 |
15. |
505 |
Langen, Alexander |
2010 |
|
ohne Verein |
15 |
+ 14 |
8. |
MKU8 |
16. |
512 |
Reyer, Charlotte |
2009 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
16 |
+ 15 |
8. |
WKU8 |
17. |
503 |
Schäfer, Kjell |
2010 |
|
ohne Verein |
17 |
+ 16 |
9. |
MKU8 |
18. |
876 |
Schuhmachers, Sarah |
2008 |
|
TuS Rheinland Dremmen |
18 |
+ 17 |
9. |
WKU8 |
19. |
514 |
Sibom, Clara |
2008 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
19 |
+ 18 |
10. |
WKU8 |
20. |
864 |
Trenner, Damian |
2007 |
|
ohne Verein |
20 |
+ 19 |
10. |
MKU8 |
21. |
866 |
Wilms, Leo |
2010 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
21 |
+ 20 |
11. |
MKU8 |
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Diff |
Klasse |
1. |
851 |
Bommes, Anna |
2002 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
6:48 |
|
1. |
WJU14 |
2. |
853 |
Helpertz, Adrian |
2003 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
7:08 |
+ 20 |
1. |
MJU14 |
3. |
854 |
Zwarg, Tom |
2001 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
7:09 |
+ 21 |
1. |
MJU16 |
4. |
660 |
Lemken, Christoph |
2003 |
|
Laufteam NSV/ RCBB 1991 e.V. |
7:11 |
+ 23 |
2. |
MJU14 |
5. |
651 |
Fischermann, Louisa |
2001 |
|
DJK Kleinenbroich |
7:12 |
+ 24 |
1. |
WJU16 |
6. |
655 |
Adam, Mika |
2005 |
|
Laufteam NSV/ RCBB 1991 e.V. |
7:13 |
+ 25 |
1. |
MKU12 |
7. |
674 |
Plümacher, Viktor |
2005 |
|
TuSEM Essen |
7:19 |
+ 31 |
2. |
MKU12 |
8. |
649 |
Meies, Laurenz |
2002 |
|
ASV Süchteln |
7:33 |
+ 45 |
3. |
MJU14 |
9. |
850 |
Langhanki, Alexandra |
2001 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
7:50 |
+ 1:02 |
2. |
WJU16 |
10. |
652 |
Abratis, Nik |
2002 |
|
DJK Kleinenbroich |
7:55 |
+ 1:07 |
4. |
MJU14 |
11. |
852 |
Wilms, Karl |
2005 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
7:56 |
+ 1:08 |
3. |
MKU12 |
12. |
878 |
Wahlen, Philipp |
2005 |
|
ATG |
7:57 |
+ 1:09 |
4. |
MKU12 |
13. |
869 |
Grafen, Sophie |
2001 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
8:03 |
+ 1:15 |
3. |
WJU16 |
14. |
881 |
Stappen, Manuel |
2002 |
|
DJK Kleinenbroich |
8:05 |
+ 1:17 |
5. |
MJU14 |
15. |
607 |
Helder, Jonny Mex |
2005 |
|
ohne Verein |
8:07 |
+ 1:19 |
5. |
MKU12 |
16. |
661 |
Christiansen, Lara |
2005 |
|
LG Remscheid |
8:08 |
+ 1:20 |
1. |
WKU12 |
17. |
656 |
Adam, Paula |
2002 |
|
Laufteam NSV/ RCBB 1991 e.V. |
8:22 |
+ 1:34 |
2. |
WJU14 |
18. |
863 |
Lorse, Matthias |
2004 |
|
ohne Verein |
8:28 |
+ 1:40 |
6. |
MKU12 |
19. |
670 |
Schleifer, Vincent |
2004 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
8:29 |
+ 1:41 |
7. |
MKU12 |
20. |
671 |
Virkus, Paul |
2004 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
8:32 |
+ 1:44 |
8. |
MKU12 |
21. |
648 |
Meies, David |
2007 |
|
ASV Süchteln |
8:41 |
+ 1:53 |
1. |
MKU10 |
22. |
650 |
Meies, Pauline |
2004 |
|
ASV Süchteln |
8:43 |
+ 1:55 |
2. |
WKU12 |
23. |
658 |
Dicks, Sarah |
2005 |
|
Laufteam NSV/ RCBB 1991 e.V. |
8:46 |
+ 1:58 |
3. |
WKU12 |
24. |
657 |
Adam, Moritz |
2007 |
|
Laufteam NSV/ RCBB 1991 e.V. |
8:47 |
+ 1:59 |
2. |
MKU10 |
25. |
855 |
Bommes, Felix |
2006 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
9:03 |
+ 2:15 |
3. |
MKU10 |
26. |
872 |
Kox, Niklas |
2004 |
|
ohne Verein |
9:16 |
+ 2:28 |
9. |
MKU12 |
27. |
653 |
Wienhofen Martín, Enrique |
2003 |
|
Eintracht Duisburg |
9:20 |
+ 2:32 |
6. |
MJU14 |
28. |
668 |
Reinartz, Tim |
2004 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
9:24 |
+ 2:36 |
10. |
MKU12 |
29. |
663 |
Antweiler, Luisa |
2004 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
9:34 |
+ 2:46 |
4. |
WKU12 |
30. |
666 |
Meier, Julia |
2004 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
9:35 |
+ 2:47 |
5. |
WKU12 |
31. |
659 |
Leitzke, Tom |
2007 |
|
Laufteam NSV/ RCBB 1991 e.V. |
9:45 |
+ 2:57 |
4. |
MKU10 |
32. |
669 |
Romboy, Lennart |
2006 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
9:56 |
+ 3:08 |
5. |
MKU10 |
33. |
874 |
Taube, Nele |
2005 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
10:19 |
+ 3:31 |
6. |
WKU12 |
34. |
676 |
Kreutzer, Alexius |
2004 |
|
ohne Verein |
10:55 |
+ 4:07 |
11. |
MKU12 |
35. |
654 |
Buss, Joshua |
2004 |
|
Family Buß |
10:56 |
+ 4:08 |
12. |
MKU12 |
36. |
846 |
Pastuszko, Wojciech |
2006 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
11:37 |
+ 4:49 |
6. |
MKU10 |
37. |
675 |
Helder, Cassedy Ayleen |
2007 |
|
ohne Verein |
11:47 |
+ 4:59 |
1. |
WKU10 |
38. |
677 |
Weiler, Zoé |
2006 |
|
ohne Verein |
13:38 |
+ 6:50 |
2. |
WKU10 |
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Diff |
Klasse |
1. |
520 |
Camminady, Thomas |
1989 |
|
Aachener TG |
16:16 |
|
1. |
JM |
2. |
527 |
Pelzer, Martin |
1988 |
|
Aachener TG |
16:23 |
+ 6 |
2. |
JM |
3. |
900 |
Giesen, René |
1993 |
|
LT DSHS Köln |
16:39 |
+ 22 |
3. |
JM |
4. |
526 |
Nores, Max |
1999 |
|
Aachener TG |
16:49 |
+ 32 |
4. |
JM |
5. |
582 |
Jonen, Christian |
1981 |
|
Helau Rhede |
16:50 |
+ 33 |
5. |
JM |
6. |
543 |
Kämpgen, Nick |
2001 |
|
ASV Süchteln |
16:53 |
+ 36 |
6. |
JM |
7. |
567 |
Moldenhauer, Kai |
1983 |
|
DLC Aachen |
16:57 |
+ 40 |
7. |
JM |
8. |
903 |
Koster, Jeroen |
1996 |
|
Tri Fun Kleve |
17:14 |
+ 57 |
8. |
JM |
9. |
902 |
Kufferath, Moritz |
1979 |
|
TV Refrath |
17:25 |
+ 1:08 |
9. |
JM |
10. |
895 |
van Dongen, Heinz |
1977 |
|
TSV Weeze |
17:31 |
+ 1:14 |
10. |
JM |
11. |
907 |
Ries, Benjamin |
1989 |
|
Aachener TG |
17:59 |
+ 1:42 |
11. |
JM |
12. |
887 |
Buchmüller, Ulrich |
1960 |
|
TV Refrath |
18:10 |
+ 1:53 |
12. |
JM |
13. |
897 |
Büngeler, Herbert |
1957 |
|
Aachener TG |
18:14 |
+ 1:57 |
13. |
JM |
14. |
886 |
Wilmes, Heiko |
1969 |
|
TuS Refrath |
18:15 |
+ 1:58 |
14. |
JM |
15. |
636 |
Kümpers, Julia |
1992 |
|
SSF Bonn |
18:33 |
+ 2:16 |
1. |
JW |
16. |
908 |
Basten, Irene |
1984 |
|
Aachener TG |
18:33 |
+ 2:17 |
2. |
JW |
17. |
870 |
Rohbeck, Elisabeth |
1995 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
18:48 |
+ 2:31 |
3. |
JW |
18. |
904 |
Joeken, Carolin |
1996 |
|
LA Nütterden |
18:52 |
+ 2:35 |
4. |
JW |
19. |
528 |
Rohe, Karlheinz |
1963 |
|
Aachener TG |
18:53 |
+ 2:36 |
15. |
JM |
20. |
518 |
Aniol, Michael |
1973 |
|
Aachener TG |
18:55 |
+ 2:38 |
16. |
JM |
21. |
565 |
Kox, Jochen |
1971 |
|
DJK Kleinenbroich |
19:07 |
+ 2:50 |
17. |
JM |
22. |
530 |
Willems, Winfried |
1957 |
|
Aachener TG |
19:15 |
+ 2:58 |
18. |
JM |
23. |
856 |
Klingen, Jürgen |
1969 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
19:16 |
+ 2:59 |
19. |
JM |
24. |
562 |
Fischermann, Thorsten |
1972 |
|
DJK Kleinenbroich |
19:22 |
+ 3:05 |
20. |
JM |
25. |
628 |
Lange, Harald |
1968 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
19:28 |
+ 3:11 |
21. |
JM |
26. |
564 |
Kamper, Michael |
1977 |
|
DJK Kleinenbroich |
19:28 |
+ 3:11 |
22. |
JM |
27. |
588 |
Arei, Pietros |
1969 |
|
LC Wuppertal |
19:29 |
+ 3:12 |
23. |
JM |
28. |
899 |
Benders, Lothar |
1956 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
19:38 |
+ 3:21 |
24. |
JM |
29. |
868 |
Lippert, Theresa |
1986 |
|
TG Neuss |
19:40 |
+ 3:23 |
5. |
JW |
30. |
641 |
Krep, Ralf |
1974 |
|
Turnverein Denzlingen |
19:44 |
+ 3:27 |
25. |
JM |
31. |
536 |
Bartl, Felix |
2001 |
|
ASV Duisburg |
19:45 |
+ 3:28 |
26. |
JM |
32. |
535 |
Schmitz, Claudia |
1972 |
|
ASC Rosellen/Neuss |
19:46 |
+ 3:29 |
6. |
JW |
33. |
568 |
Wienhofen Martín, Carlos |
1999 |
|
Eintracht Duisburg |
19:46 |
+ 3:29 |
27. |
JM |
34. |
642 |
Kremers, Sascha |
1974 |
|
TV 1848 Mönchengladbach |
19:50 |
+ 3:33 |
28. |
JM |
35. |
554 |
Herma, Heike |
1971 |
|
DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath |
19:58 |
+ 3:41 |
7. |
JW |
36. |
576 |
Müller, Tobias |
1995 |
|
funlaufen.de |
19:59 |
+ 3:42 |
29. |
JM |
37. |
931 |
Bohnen , Reiner |
1972 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
20:02 |
+ 3:45 |
30. |
JM |
38. |
531 |
Zobel, Ralf |
1963 |
|
Aachener TG |
20:04 |
+ 3:47 |
31. |
JM |
39. |
921 |
Eßer, André |
1976 |
|
TV Refrath |
20:13 |
+ 3:56 |
32. |
JM |
40. |
884 |
Köhnen, Michael |
1967 |
|
DJK Kleinenbroich |
20:20 |
+ 4:03 |
33. |
JM |
41. |
880 |
Schoofs, Erika |
1966 |
|
TSV Weeze |
20:21 |
+ 4:04 |
8. |
JW |
42. |
566 |
Rütz, Fabian |
1994 |
|
DJK Kleinenbroich |
20:24 |
+ 4:07 |
34. |
JM |
43. |
544 |
Spoerer, Mike |
1994 |
|
ASV Süchteln |
20:39 |
+ 4:22 |
35. |
JM |
44. |
529 |
Trauzeddel, Antje |
1973 |
|
Aachener TG |
20:43 |
+ 4:26 |
9. |
JW |
45. |
896 |
Stapper, Norbert |
1965 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
20:45 |
+ 4:28 |
36. |
JM |
46. |
587 |
Alhäuser, Jochen |
1967 |
|
LC Duisburg |
20:48 |
+ 4:31 |
37. |
JM |
47. |
643 |
Groos, Martin |
1953 |
|
TV Refrath |
20:49 |
+ 4:32 |
38. |
JM |
48. |
523 |
Heinrichs, Sandra |
1973 |
|
Aachener TG |
20:53 |
+ 4:36 |
10. |
JW |
49. |
595 |
Kaufmann, Sophie |
1993 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
21:02 |
+ 4:45 |
11. |
JW |
50. |
550 |
Dirnberger, Robert |
1993 |
|
Die Dorftrottelz |
21:30 |
+ 5:13 |
39. |
JM |
51. |
910 |
Wernado, Daniel |
1984 |
|
ohne Verein |
21:33 |
+ 5:16 |
40. |
JM |
52. |
882 |
Brauckmann, Max |
2005 |
|
Moersener Laufshop |
21:34 |
+ 5:17 |
41. |
JM |
53. |
594 |
Brauckmann, Birgit |
1967 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
21:49 |
+ 5:32 |
12. |
JW |
54. |
573 |
Hamacher, Dieter |
1961 |
|
Flying Tornados Gangelt |
21:50 |
+ 5:33 |
42. |
JM |
55. |
570 |
Fleischer, Bernhard |
1968 |
|
FC Polvo |
21:59 |
+ 5:42 |
43. |
JM |
56. |
645 |
Schedlbauer, Ruth |
1976 |
|
TV Refrath |
22:00 |
+ 5:43 |
13. |
JW |
57. |
891 |
Lang, Maike |
1999 |
|
SG Kaarst |
22:17 |
+ 6:00 |
14. |
JW |
58. |
893 |
Lang, Udo |
1963 |
|
funlaufen.de |
22:17 |
+ 6:00 |
44. |
JM |
59. |
578 |
Sieger, Marcel |
1986 |
|
funlaufen.de |
22:18 |
+ 6:01 |
45. |
JM |
60. |
553 |
Herma, Noah |
2005 |
|
DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath |
22:20 |
+ 6:03 |
46. |
JM |
61. |
555 |
Herma, Rainer |
1963 |
|
DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath |
22:20 |
+ 6:03 |
47. |
JM |
62. |
519 |
Bständig, Klaus |
1967 |
|
Aachener TG |
22:25 |
+ 6:08 |
48. |
JM |
63. |
879 |
Spronk, Marianne |
1948 |
|
SV Viktoria Goch |
22:28 |
+ 6:11 |
15. |
JW |
64. |
871 |
Dutchrunner, XXX |
1967 |
|
LT MG-Volksgarten |
22:31 |
+ 6:15 |
49. |
JM |
65. |
524 |
Knoepffler, Laura |
1991 |
|
Aachener TG |
22:33 |
+ 6:16 |
16. |
JW |
66. |
845 |
Stepkes, Benedikt |
2003 |
|
LT DSHS Köln |
22:38 |
+ 6:21 |
50. |
JM |
67. |
592 |
Heithoff, Eva |
1968 |
|
LT Düsseldorf-Süd |
22:58 |
+ 6:41 |
17. |
JW |
68. |
623 |
Weber, Bernd |
1964 |
|
ohne Verein |
23:06 |
+ 6:49 |
51. |
JM |
69. |
560 |
Boesch, Rudolf |
1968 |
|
DJK Kleinenbroich |
23:17 |
+ 7:00 |
52. |
JM |
70. |
525 |
Medgyesi, Nora |
1992 |
|
Aachener TG |
23:21 |
+ 7:04 |
18. |
JW |
71. |
556 |
May, Sandra |
1973 |
|
DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath |
23:28 |
+ 7:11 |
19. |
JW |
72. |
557 |
Schickel, Annette |
1964 |
|
DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath |
23:39 |
+ 7:22 |
20. |
JW |
73. |
552 |
Schickel, Sven |
1964 |
|
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid |
23:39 |
+ 7:22 |
53. |
JM |
74. |
571 |
Aretz, Peter |
1961 |
|
Flat Land Runners Korschenbroich |
23:41 |
+ 7:24 |
54. |
JM |
75. |
913 |
Giltges, Christoph |
1958 |
|
ohne Verein |
23:46 |
+ 7:29 |
55. |
JM |
76. |
563 |
Gaspers, Klaus |
1966 |
|
DJK Kleinenbroich |
23:50 |
+ 7:33 |
56. |
JM |
77. |
558 |
Tuchenhagen, Iris |
1969 |
|
DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath |
24:03 |
+ 7:46 |
21. |
JW |
78. |
521 |
Döring, Tanja |
1990 |
|
Aachener TG |
24:11 |
+ 7:54 |
22. |
JW |
79. |
865 |
Persicke, Armin |
1962 |
|
ohne Verein |
24:15 |
+ 7:58 |
57. |
JM |
80. |
604 |
Gellißen, Christan |
1983 |
|
ohne Verein |
24:18 |
+ 8:01 |
58. |
JM |
81. |
894 |
Mager, Gregor |
2005 |
|
ohne Verein |
24:41 |
+ 8:24 |
59. |
JM |
82. |
596 |
Antweiler, Bernd |
1969 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
24:54 |
+ 8:38 |
60. |
JM |
83. |
551 |
Dirnberger, Mareike |
1991 |
|
Die Dorftrottelz |
24:55 |
+ 8:38 |
23. |
JW |
84. |
549 |
Beck, Thilo |
1994 |
|
Die Dorftrottelz |
24:56 |
+ 8:39 |
61. |
JM |
85. |
867 |
Dicken, Sandra |
1988 |
|
TG Neuss |
25:42 |
+ 9:25 |
24. |
JW |
86. |
619 |
Schneider, Frank |
1969 |
|
ohne Verein |
26:05 |
+ 9:48 |
62. |
JM |
87. |
848 |
Schulte, Dagmar |
1968 |
|
VSV-Grenzland-Wegberg |
26:09 |
+ 9:52 |
25. |
JW |
88. |
634 |
Schmittgen, Simone |
1986 |
|
SG Haan/Hilden |
26:34 |
+ 10:17 |
26. |
JW |
89. |
609 |
Knippertz, Heinrich |
1950 |
|
ohne Verein |
26:57 |
+ 10:40 |
63. |
JM |
90. |
599 |
Ceglarek, Thomas |
1974 |
|
ohne Verein |
27:01 |
+ 10:44 |
64. |
JM |
91. |
600 |
Dettloff, Joel |
1981 |
|
ohne Verein |
27:05 |
+ 10:48 |
65. |
JM |
92. |
635 |
Lohkamp, Christian |
1975 |
|
SG Holzheim |
27:09 |
+ 10:52 |
66. |
JM |
93. |
624 |
Weiler, Lars |
1969 |
|
ohne Verein |
27:10 |
+ 10:53 |
67. |
JM |
94. |
580 |
Gerhardt, Cedric |
2001 |
|
Hamich Runners |
27:19 |
+ 11:02 |
68. |
JM |
95. |
575 |
Fries, Ulrike |
1965 |
|
funlaufen.de |
27:22 |
+ 11:05 |
27. |
JW |
96. |
847 |
Becker, Rosie |
1962 |
|
funlaufen.de |
27:27 |
+ 11:10 |
28. |
JW |
97. |
577 |
Podleschka, Carmen |
1991 |
|
funlaufen.de |
27:27 |
+ 11:10 |
29. |
JW |
98. |
888 |
Jansen, Anke |
2000 |
|
DJK Herzogenrath |
27:36 |
+ 11:19 |
30. |
JW |
99. |
638 |
Müller, Sabrina |
1987 |
|
The Running Gag |
27:36 |
+ 11:20 |
31. |
JW |
100. |
617 |
Nett, Matthias |
1982 |
|
ohne Verein |
27:47 |
+ 11:30 |
69. |
JM |
101. |
629 |
Wilms, Uschi |
1971 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
27:48 |
+ 11:31 |
32. |
JW |
102. |
892 |
Esser, Jörn |
1980 |
|
ohne Verein |
27:49 |
+ 11:32 |
70. |
JM |
103. |
601 |
Drenker, Heike |
1969 |
|
ohne Verein |
28:05 |
+ 11:48 |
33. |
JW |
104. |
622 |
Stoppa, Isolde |
1978 |
|
ohne Verein |
28:09 |
+ 11:52 |
34. |
JW |
105. |
883 |
Woicke, Dieter |
1941 |
|
Athletik Waldniel |
28:11 |
+ 11:54 |
71. |
JM |
106. |
621 |
Stolze, Dirk |
1975 |
|
ohne Verein |
28:11 |
+ 11:54 |
72. |
JM |
107. |
890 |
Helpertz, Anke |
1968 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
28:14 |
+ 11:57 |
35. |
JW |
108. |
606 |
Hammer, Nina |
1992 |
|
ohne Verein |
28:15 |
+ 11:58 |
36. |
JW |
109. |
922 |
Freund, Emily |
1953 |
|
TG Neuss |
28:21 |
+ 12:04 |
37. |
JW |
110. |
585 |
Sene, Manuel |
2000 |
|
Jugendheimstätten Duisburg |
28:39 |
+ 12:22 |
73. |
JM |
111. |
647 |
Brüggemann, Kerstin |
1987 |
|
www.funlaufen.de |
28:43 |
+ 12:26 |
38. |
JW |
112. |
561 |
Fiekers, Stefan |
1980 |
|
DJK Kleinenbroich |
28:44 |
+ 12:27 |
74. |
JM |
113. |
613 |
Lange, Karolina |
1983 |
|
ohne Verein |
29:20 |
+ 13:03 |
39. |
JW |
114. |
593 |
Lorenz, Günter |
1950 |
|
LT MG-Volksgarten |
29:27 |
+ 13:10 |
75. |
JM |
115. |
569 |
Buss, Frank |
1977 |
|
Family Buß |
29:49 |
+ 13:32 |
76. |
JM |
116. |
639 |
Peters, Tanja |
1975 |
|
The Running Gag |
30:03 |
+ 13:46 |
40. |
JW |
117. |
862 |
Gräter, Kurt |
1948 |
|
BLACKFOOT COLOGNE |
30:16 |
+ 13:59 |
77. |
JM |
118. |
548 |
Schlebusch, Kurt |
1966 |
|
BSG Kreissparkasse Heinsberg |
30:45 |
+ 14:28 |
78. |
JM |
119. |
605 |
Gülpen, Kerstin |
1973 |
|
ohne Verein |
31:30 |
+ 15:13 |
41. |
JW |
120. |
610 |
Kramer, Daniela |
1980 |
|
ohne Verein |
31:56 |
+ 15:39 |
42. |
JW |
121. |
611 |
Kreutzer, Manfred |
1962 |
|
ohne Verein |
32:37 |
+ 16:20 |
79. |
JM |
122. |
581 |
Gerhardt, Uwe |
1965 |
|
Hamich Runners |
32:57 |
+ 16:40 |
80. |
JM |
123. |
545 |
Decker, Marc |
1972 |
|
A-Team |
33:15 |
+ 16:59 |
81. |
JM |
124. |
547 |
Schwarze, Christian |
1970 |
|
A-Team |
33:18 |
+ 17:01 |
82. |
JM |
125. |
583 |
Jonen, Berthold |
1953 |
|
Helau Rhede |
36:39 |
+ 20:22 |
83. |
JM |
126. |
618 |
Rondholz, Natalie |
1977 |
|
ohne Verein |
37:42 |
+ 21:25 |
43. |
JW |
127. |
572 |
Gossen, Chantal |
1992 |
|
Flat Land Runners Korschenbroich |
41:30 |
+ 25:13 |
44. |
JW |
128. |
598 |
Behrens, Franziska |
1992 |
|
ohne Verein |
41:31 |
+ 25:14 |
45. |
JW |
Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN. Lizenziert für Mönchengladbacher LG |
www.seltec.at |