Hardter Karnevalslauf 2017 LIVE Mönchengladbach, am 25.02.2017 |
ERGEBNISLISTE |
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Diff |
Klasse |
1. |
290 |
Krumm, Henry |
2002 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
6:21 |
|
1. |
MJU16 |
2. |
291 |
Helpertz, Adrian |
2003 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
6:33 |
+ 11 |
2. |
MJU16 |
3. |
583 |
Rajter, David |
2003 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
6:44 |
+ 22 |
3. |
MJU16 |
4. |
262 |
Adam, Mika |
2005 |
|
Laufteam NSV 1900e.V./RCBB 1991e.V. |
6:55 |
+ 33 |
1. |
MJU14 |
5. |
263 |
Lemken, Christoph |
2003 |
|
Laufteam NSV 1900e.V./RCBB 1991e.V. |
7:02 |
+ 40 |
4. |
MJU16 |
6. |
268 |
Brauckmann, Anna |
2002 |
|
Laufteam NSV 1900e.V./RCBB 1991e.V. |
7:23 |
+ 1:01 |
1. |
WJU16 |
7. |
269 |
Adam, Paula |
2002 |
|
Laufteam NSV 1900e.V./RCBB 1991e.V. |
7:28 |
+ 1:06 |
2. |
WJU16 |
8. |
267 |
Dicks, Sarah |
2005 |
|
Laufteam NSV 1900e.V./RCBB 1991e.V. |
7:39 |
+ 1:17 |
1. |
WJU14 |
9. |
266 |
Wolff, Hannah |
2005 |
|
Laufteam NSV 1900e.V./RCBB 1991e.V. |
7:39 |
+ 1:17 |
2. |
WJU14 |
10. |
295 |
Gudden, Leonie |
2002 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
7:43 |
+ 1:22 |
3. |
WJU16 |
11. |
68 |
Moll, Joshua |
2004 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
7:44 |
+ 1:22 |
2. |
MJU14 |
12. |
265 |
Adam, Moritz |
2007 |
|
Laufteam NSV 1900e.V./RCBB 1991e.V. |
7:47 |
+ 1:26 |
1. |
MKU12 |
13. |
539 |
Tomaschewski, Frederik |
2003 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
7:49 |
+ 1:27 |
5. |
MJU16 |
14. |
288 |
Ditges, Fiete |
2004 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
7:53 |
+ 1:31 |
3. |
MJU14 |
15. |
264 |
Kamp, Andre |
2008 |
|
Laufteam NSV 1900e.V./RCBB 1991e.V. |
8:08 |
+ 1:46 |
1. |
MKU10 |
16. |
292 |
Küsters, Merle |
2004 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
8:10 |
+ 1:48 |
3. |
WJU14 |
17. |
261 |
Schmitz, Finn |
2008 |
|
Korschenbroicher LC |
8:11 |
+ 1:49 |
2. |
MKU10 |
18. |
287 |
Arici, Maresa |
2007 |
|
ohne Verein |
8:13 |
+ 1:51 |
1. |
WKU12 |
19. |
289 |
Köntges, Florian |
2004 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
8:19 |
+ 1:57 |
4. |
MJU14 |
20. |
260 |
Gerhardt, Enya |
2004 |
|
Hamich Runners e.V. |
8:24 |
+ 2:02 |
4. |
WJU14 |
21. |
258 |
Becker, Jasmin |
2005 |
|
DJK Kleinenbroich |
8:25 |
+ 2:03 |
5. |
WJU14 |
22. |
305 |
Douteil, Thea |
2007 |
|
VfL Hinsbeck |
8:26 |
+ 2:04 |
2. |
WKU12 |
23. |
270 |
Dicks, Hannah |
2008 |
|
Laufteam NSV 1900e.V./RCBB 1991e.V. |
8:27 |
+ 2:05 |
1. |
WKU10 |
24. |
293 |
Ridgeway, Sophie |
2005 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
8:39 |
+ 2:18 |
6. |
WJU14 |
25. |
580 |
Mennen, Tom |
2005 |
|
DJK HEHN |
8:43 |
+ 2:21 |
5. |
MJU14 |
26. |
256 |
Moll, Anne |
2005 |
|
BWC Viersen |
8:48 |
+ 2:26 |
7. |
WJU14 |
27. |
286 |
Gyünay Shaban, Melissa |
2006 |
|
ohne Verein |
8:53 |
+ 2:31 |
3. |
WKU12 |
28. |
609 |
Lange, Charlotte |
2008 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
8:54 |
+ 2:32 |
2. |
WKU10 |
29. |
284 |
Tienda Iglesias, Leandro |
2006 |
|
ohne Verein |
8:58 |
+ 2:36 |
2. |
MKU12 |
30. |
274 |
Helgers, Linus |
2007 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
9:08 |
+ 2:46 |
3. |
MKU12 |
31. |
285 |
Arici, Miriam |
2009 |
|
ohne Verein |
9:08 |
+ 2:46 |
3. |
WKU10 |
32. |
301 |
Simon, Tim |
2006 |
|
Rot Weiß Hockstein |
9:09 |
+ 2:47 |
4. |
MKU12 |
33. |
276 |
Taube, Nele |
2005 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
9:15 |
+ 2:53 |
8. |
WJU14 |
34. |
259 |
Wienhofen Martín, Enrique |
2003 |
|
Eintracht Duisburg 1848 e.V. |
9:16 |
+ 2:54 |
6. |
MJU16 |
35. |
283 |
Korsten, Luca |
2006 |
|
ohne Verein |
9:20 |
+ 2:58 |
5. |
MKU12 |
36. |
536 |
Daniels, Florian |
2005 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
9:26 |
+ 3:04 |
6. |
MJU14 |
37. |
538 |
Tomaschewski, Tobias |
2005 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
9:27 |
+ 3:05 |
7. |
MJU14 |
38. |
280 |
Schalburg, Frederik |
2005 |
|
ohne Verein |
9:28 |
+ 3:06 |
8. |
MJU14 |
39. |
304 |
Sibom, Clara |
2007 |
|
TV 1848 |
9:28 |
+ 3:06 |
4. |
WKU12 |
40. |
278 |
Thamm, Leonie |
2003 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
9:29 |
+ 3:07 |
4. |
WJU16 |
41. |
277 |
Lenzen, Hannah |
2003 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
9:37 |
+ 3:15 |
5. |
WJU16 |
42. |
542 |
Meier, Julia |
2004 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
9:40 |
+ 3:18 |
9. |
WJU14 |
43. |
543 |
Antweiler, Luise |
2004 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
9:42 |
+ 3:21 |
10. |
WJU14 |
44. |
257 |
Meer, Louise |
2007 |
|
DJK JS Herzogenrath |
9:44 |
+ 3:22 |
5. |
WKU12 |
45. |
545 |
Schendzielorz, Merle |
2005 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
9:47 |
+ 3:25 |
11. |
WJU14 |
46. |
540 |
Müller, Elias |
2008 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
9:55 |
+ 3:33 |
3. |
MKU10 |
47. |
302 |
Bläsner, Anton |
2007 |
|
SC Hardt |
10:08 |
+ 3:46 |
6. |
MKU12 |
48. |
589 |
Schulze-Steinen, Clara |
2007 |
|
ohne Verein |
11:07 |
+ 4:45 |
6. |
WKU12 |
49. |
537 |
Boensch, Aurelia |
2006 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
11:08 |
+ 4:46 |
7. |
WKU12 |
50. |
593 |
Tienda, Werea |
2007 |
|
ohne Verein |
11:35 |
+ 5:13 |
8. |
WKU12 |
51. |
271 |
Regis, Elias |
2008 |
|
Lauftreff Niederkrüchten |
11:45 |
+ 5:23 |
4. |
MKU10 |
52. |
299 |
Doensen, Leon |
2002 |
|
Paul-Moor-Schule |
11:56 |
+ 5:34 |
7. |
MJU16 |
53. |
275 |
Gräff, Paul |
2007 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
12:20 |
+ 5:58 |
7. |
MKU12 |
54. |
588 |
Bello-Morales, Pablo |
2008 |
|
ohne Verein |
12:36 |
+ 6:14 |
5. |
MKU10 |
55. |
279 |
Jin, Elena |
2008 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
12:38 |
+ 6:16 |
4. |
WKU10 |
56. |
297 |
Vosshagen, Iven |
2005 |
|
Paul-Moor-Schule |
12:55 |
+ 6:33 |
9. |
MJU14 |
57. |
298 |
Stephany, Joel |
2005 |
|
Paul-Moor-Schule |
12:56 |
+ 6:34 |
10. |
MJU14 |
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Diff |
Klasse |
1. |
328 |
Heuschen, Martin |
1991 |
|
Aachener TG |
15:14 |
|
1. |
JM |
2. |
342 |
Kruck, Karsten |
1978 |
|
ASV Duisburg |
16:02 |
+ 48 |
2. |
JM |
3. |
640 |
Vehling, Lucas |
1984 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
16:03 |
+ 48 |
3. |
JM |
4. |
634 |
Wyrwoll, Lothar |
1992 |
|
Aachener TG |
16:19 |
+ 1:05 |
4. |
JM |
5. |
585 |
Groß, Marcel |
1997 |
|
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
16:37 |
+ 1:23 |
5. |
JM |
6. |
431 |
Eckers, Sven |
1994 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
16:44 |
+ 1:29 |
6. |
JM |
7. |
603 |
van Dongen, Heinz |
1977 |
|
TSV Weeze |
16:47 |
+ 1:32 |
7. |
JM |
8. |
340 |
Breuer, Dennis |
1990 |
|
ASV Duisburg |
17:14 |
+ 1:59 |
8. |
JM |
9. |
394 |
Schneiders, Jan Ole |
1999 |
|
LAZ Mönchengladbach |
17:15 |
+ 2:01 |
9. |
JM |
10. |
611 |
de Haas, Freddy |
1969 |
|
TuS Xanten |
17:17 |
+ 2:03 |
10. |
JM |
11. |
432 |
Imhoff, Sven |
1979 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
17:19 |
+ 2:05 |
11. |
JM |
12. |
371 |
Moldenhauer, Kai |
1983 |
|
DLC Aachen |
17:21 |
+ 2:07 |
12. |
JM |
13. |
656 |
Claßen, Michael |
1986 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
17:34 |
+ 2:20 |
13. |
JM |
14. |
632 |
Berger, Sascha |
1979 |
|
TV Erkelenz |
17:39 |
+ 2:24 |
14. |
JM |
15. |
506 |
Steinmann, Markus |
1982 |
|
Osterather TV |
17:47 |
+ 2:33 |
15. |
JM |
16. |
597 |
Pilgrim, Kevin |
1993 |
|
TLV Germania Überruhr |
17:48 |
+ 2:33 |
16. |
JM |
17. |
501 |
Faulhaber, Fabio |
2001 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
17:50 |
+ 2:35 |
17. |
JM |
18. |
612 |
Wilmes, Heiko |
1969 |
|
TV Refrath |
17:51 |
+ 2:37 |
18. |
JM |
19. |
341 |
Weck, Ansgar |
1986 |
|
ASV Duisburg |
17:51 |
+ 2:37 |
19. |
JM |
20. |
546 |
Jacobs, Ellis |
1984 |
|
STB Landgraaf |
17:54 |
+ 2:40 |
1. |
JW |
21. |
352 |
Wasem, Sascha |
1983 |
|
Bunert Duisburg After Work Runner |
17:57 |
+ 2:42 |
20. |
JM |
22. |
396 |
Pesch, Claus |
1970 |
|
LG Donatus Erftstadt |
18:06 |
+ 2:52 |
21. |
JM |
23. |
587 |
Jontza, Arne |
1988 |
|
TV 1848 |
18:07 |
+ 2:53 |
22. |
JM |
24. |
633 |
Kümpers, Julia |
1992 |
|
Aachener TG |
18:08 |
+ 2:53 |
2. |
JW |
25. |
606 |
Patri, Jonas |
2005 |
|
Aachener TG |
18:22 |
+ 3:08 |
23. |
JM |
26. |
363 |
Müller, Tobias |
1995 |
|
DJK Kleinenbroich |
18:23 |
+ 3:08 |
24. |
JM |
27. |
531 |
Franz, Marten |
1986 |
|
SFD Düsseldorf |
18:26 |
+ 3:12 |
25. |
JM |
28. |
343 |
Aritonovic, Jovica |
1978 |
|
ASV Duisburg |
18:28 |
+ 3:13 |
26. |
JM |
29. |
559 |
Wehr, Katharina |
1996 |
|
TV Wanheimerort 1880 |
18:30 |
+ 3:16 |
3. |
JW |
30. |
362 |
Ballmann, Kai |
1989 |
|
DJK Kleinenbroich |
18:37 |
+ 3:23 |
27. |
JM |
31. |
505 |
Lange, Harald |
1968 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
18:38 |
+ 3:23 |
28. |
JM |
32. |
228 |
Bürger, Stefan |
1971 |
|
TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
18:41 |
+ 3:27 |
29. |
JM |
33. |
641 |
Büngeler, Herbert |
1957 |
|
Aachener TG |
18:54 |
+ 3:40 |
30. |
JM |
34. |
372 |
Wolff, Nino |
1981 |
|
DLC Aachen |
19:00 |
+ 3:46 |
31. |
JM |
35. |
625 |
Bodens, Bernd |
1967 |
|
SC Myhl |
19:02 |
+ 3:47 |
32. |
JM |
36. |
581 |
Bommes, Anna |
2002 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
19:05 |
+ 3:51 |
4. |
JW |
37. |
358 |
Theves, Tobias |
1987 |
|
DJK JS Herzogenrath |
19:08 |
+ 3:53 |
33. |
JM |
38. |
643 |
Willems, Winfried |
1957 |
|
Aachener TG |
19:21 |
+ 4:07 |
34. |
JM |
39. |
381 |
Mühle, Patrick |
1979 |
|
Jugendheimstätten Duisburg |
19:33 |
+ 4:19 |
35. |
JM |
40. |
422 |
Kämper, Andreas |
1968 |
|
mettmann-sport |
19:40 |
+ 4:26 |
36. |
JM |
41. |
607 |
Patri, Niklas |
2007 |
|
Aachener TG |
19:42 |
+ 4:27 |
37. |
JM |
42. |
365 |
Kamper, Michael |
1977 |
|
DJK Kleinenbroich |
19:44 |
+ 4:30 |
38. |
JM |
43. |
393 |
Wollgast, Noah |
2000 |
|
LAZ Mönchengladbach |
19:53 |
+ 4:38 |
39. |
JM |
44. |
637 |
Schauermann, Germain |
1962 |
|
Aachener TG |
20:07 |
+ 4:53 |
40. |
JM |
45. |
359 |
Herma, Noah |
2005 |
|
DJK JS Herzogenrath |
20:08 |
+ 4:54 |
41. |
JM |
46. |
424 |
Lütz, Christian |
1991 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
20:11 |
+ 4:56 |
42. |
JM |
47. |
652 |
Hardy, Rick |
1959 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
20:12 |
+ 4:58 |
43. |
JM |
48. |
610 |
Rohbeck, Elisabeth |
1995 |
|
TLV Germania Überruhr |
20:13 |
+ 4:59 |
5. |
JW |
49. |
367 |
Lang, Udo |
1965 |
|
funlaufen.de |
20:23 |
+ 5:09 |
44. |
JM |
50. |
500 |
Bläsing, Norbert |
1962 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
20:25 |
+ 5:10 |
45. |
JM |
51. |
423 |
Stämmler, André |
1993 |
|
Moerser TV |
20:26 |
+ 5:12 |
46. |
JM |
52. |
629 |
Stapper, Norbert |
1965 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
20:29 |
+ 5:15 |
47. |
JM |
53. |
360 |
Meer, Christiane |
1974 |
|
DJK JS Herzogenrath |
20:34 |
+ 5:19 |
6. |
JW |
54. |
532 |
Medici, Francesca |
1989 |
|
SFD Düsseldorf |
20:38 |
+ 5:24 |
7. |
JW |
55. |
338 |
Canu, Andreas |
1979 |
|
Alemannia Aachen |
20:44 |
+ 5:30 |
48. |
JM |
56. |
8 |
Schmitz, Claudia |
1972 |
|
ASC Rosellen/Neuss |
20:47 |
+ 5:32 |
8. |
JW |
57. |
361 |
Herma, Heike |
1971 |
|
DJK JS Herzogenrath |
20:48 |
+ 5:33 |
9. |
JW |
58. |
345 |
Klütz, Hartmut |
1971 |
|
ASV Duisburg |
21:11 |
+ 5:57 |
49. |
JM |
59. |
353 |
Brandt, Helge |
1973 |
|
Bunert Duisburg After Work Runner |
21:14 |
+ 5:59 |
50. |
JM |
60. |
558 |
Rentergent, Carola |
1963 |
|
TV Refrath |
21:14 |
+ 6:00 |
10. |
JW |
61. |
348 |
Pohle, Stefan |
1972 |
|
ASV Duisburg |
21:18 |
+ 6:03 |
51. |
JM |
62. |
480 |
RICHTER, Angela |
1964 |
|
1. FC Grevenbroich Süd |
21:19 |
+ 6:05 |
11. |
JW |
63. |
645 |
Schaffrath, Andreas |
1964 |
|
Triahlon Team Indeland |
21:29 |
+ 6:15 |
52. |
JM |
64. |
594 |
Heydari, Nassim |
1999 |
|
Alemannia Aachen |
21:33 |
+ 6:18 |
53. |
JM |
65. |
331 |
Medgyesi, Nora |
1992 |
|
Aachener TG |
21:33 |
+ 6:19 |
12. |
JW |
66. |
586 |
Ditges, Andreas |
1989 |
|
ohne Verein |
21:34 |
+ 6:20 |
54. |
JM |
67. |
349 |
Sikora, Beate |
1976 |
|
ASV Duisburg |
21:35 |
+ 6:20 |
13. |
JW |
68. |
383 |
Alsaid, Ali |
2001 |
|
Jugendheimstätten Duisburg |
21:37 |
+ 6:23 |
55. |
JM |
69. |
434 |
Dietrich, Kai |
1965 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
21:39 |
+ 6:25 |
56. |
JM |
70. |
651 |
Bohnen, Reiner |
1972 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
21:40 |
+ 6:26 |
57. |
JM |
71. |
582 |
Karr, Thomas |
1965 |
|
SG Zons |
21:54 |
+ 6:40 |
58. |
JM |
72. |
433 |
Paffrath, Adam |
1951 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
21:55 |
+ 6:41 |
59. |
JM |
73. |
596 |
Weyen, Torsten |
1973 |
|
Stärke Boschte Korschenbroich |
21:56 |
+ 6:42 |
60. |
JM |
74. |
421 |
Sittertz, Silke |
1991 |
|
marathonteam-online |
21:56 |
+ 6:42 |
14. |
JW |
75. |
442 |
Bruns, Susanne |
1988 |
|
ohne Verein |
21:58 |
+ 6:44 |
15. |
JW |
76. |
469 |
Liermann, Florian |
1995 |
|
ohne Verein |
21:59 |
+ 6:44 |
61. |
JM |
77. |
354 |
Bühnen, Elena |
1993 |
|
Bunert Duisburg After Work Runner |
21:59 |
+ 6:45 |
16. |
JW |
78. |
595 |
Kleinen, Lukas |
1995 |
|
Alemannia Aachen |
22:02 |
+ 6:48 |
62. |
JM |
79. |
502 |
Grafen, Dennis |
1969 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
22:08 |
+ 6:54 |
63. |
JM |
80. |
454 |
Hengvoß, Thorsten |
1986 |
|
ohne Verein |
22:10 |
+ 6:56 |
64. |
JM |
81. |
419 |
Ahmed, Shamha |
1982 |
|
LT MG-Volksgarten |
22:24 |
+ 7:10 |
17. |
JW |
82. |
330 |
Döring, Tanja |
1990 |
|
Aachener TG |
22:27 |
+ 7:13 |
18. |
JW |
83. |
492 |
Volkmer, Andreas |
1963 |
|
ohne Verein |
22:31 |
+ 7:17 |
65. |
JM |
84. |
503 |
Grafen, Sophie |
2001 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
22:32 |
+ 7:18 |
19. |
JW |
85. |
495 |
Wernado, Daniel |
1984 |
|
ohne Verein |
22:32 |
+ 7:18 |
66. |
JM |
86. |
398 |
Heistermann, Thomas |
1957 |
|
LT MG-Volksgarten |
22:34 |
+ 7:20 |
67. |
JM |
87. |
608 |
Spronk, Marianne |
1948 |
|
TSV Weeze |
22:38 |
+ 7:24 |
20. |
JW |
88. |
626 |
Fleischer, Bernhard |
1968 |
|
FC Polvo |
22:48 |
+ 7:33 |
68. |
JM |
89. |
665 |
Kreth, Rebekah |
1980 |
|
VT Kempen |
22:54 |
+ 7:40 |
21. |
JW |
90. |
355 |
Grunenberg, Beata |
1985 |
|
Bunert Duisburg After Work Runner |
22:56 |
+ 7:41 |
22. |
JW |
91. |
327 |
Trippelsdorf, Theodor |
1948 |
|
1. FC Grevenbroich Süd |
23:04 |
+ 7:50 |
69. |
JM |
92. |
392 |
Simon, Birgit |
1975 |
|
Lauftreff Wickrath |
23:10 |
+ 7:56 |
23. |
JW |
93. |
450 |
Gellissen, Christian |
1983 |
|
ohne Verein |
23:18 |
+ 8:03 |
70. |
JM |
94. |
579 |
Moll, Joshua |
2004 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
23:19 |
+ 8:05 |
71. |
JM |
95. |
519 |
Mrdja, Damijan |
2004 |
|
SC Hardt |
23:23 |
+ 8:09 |
72. |
JM |
96. |
653 |
Loben, Caro |
1981 |
|
laufen gegen Leiden |
23:24 |
+ 8:10 |
24. |
JW |
97. |
366 |
Hahn, Marcel |
1971 |
|
DJK Kleinenbroich |
23:26 |
+ 8:12 |
73. |
JM |
98. |
631 |
Pullwirtt, Gabi |
1963 |
|
Korschenbroicher LC |
23:42 |
+ 8:28 |
25. |
JW |
99. |
623 |
Thiedemann, Uwe |
1966 |
|
ohne Verein |
23:44 |
+ 8:30 |
74. |
JM |
100. |
346 |
Albers, Sabine |
1973 |
|
ASV Duisburg |
23:49 |
+ 8:35 |
26. |
JW |
101. |
83 |
Berthold, Tobias |
1986 |
|
ohne Verein |
23:51 |
+ 8:37 |
75. |
JM |
102. |
464 |
Karrasch, Sven |
1972 |
|
ohne Verein |
23:52 |
+ 8:38 |
76. |
JM |
103. |
332 |
Jochum, Sabine |
1969 |
|
Aachener TG |
24:05 |
+ 8:51 |
27. |
JW |
104. |
356 |
Gutowski, Jörg |
1973 |
|
Lauftreff Wickrath |
24:16 |
+ 9:02 |
77. |
JM |
105. |
430 |
Tin, Le |
1990 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
24:17 |
+ 9:03 |
78. |
JM |
106. |
639 |
Adolph, Werner |
1951 |
|
ohne Verein |
24:20 |
+ 9:06 |
79. |
JM |
107. |
24 |
Aretz, Peter |
1961 |
|
Flat Land Runners Korschenbroich |
24:24 |
+ 9:10 |
80. |
JM |
108. |
455 |
Herff, Jürgen |
1978 |
|
ohne Verein |
24:44 |
+ 9:30 |
81. |
JM |
109. |
382 |
Alissa, Bashar |
2000 |
|
Jugendheimstätten Duisburg |
24:51 |
+ 9:37 |
82. |
JM |
110. |
562 |
Douteil, Dominik |
1976 |
|
VfL Hinsbeck |
24:54 |
+ 9:40 |
83. |
JM |
111. |
617 |
van Dongen, Franz |
1954 |
|
TSV Weeze |
24:55 |
+ 9:41 |
84. |
JM |
112. |
368 |
Gaspers, Klaus |
1966 |
|
DJK Kleinenbroich |
24:57 |
+ 9:43 |
85. |
JM |
113. |
426 |
Antweiler, Bernd |
1969 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
25:06 |
+ 9:51 |
86. |
JM |
114. |
387 |
Heidari, Hussain |
1999 |
|
Jugendheimstätten Duisburg |
25:12 |
+ 9:58 |
87. |
JM |
115. |
437 |
Berthold, Holger |
1993 |
|
ohne Verein |
25:12 |
+ 9:58 |
88. |
JM |
116. |
512 |
Diane, Patrice |
2004 |
|
SC Hardt |
25:13 |
+ 9:59 |
89. |
JM |
117. |
429 |
Coenen, Richard |
1946 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
25:17 |
+ 10:03 |
90. |
JM |
118. |
385 |
Rajabi, Aayat |
1998 |
|
Jugendheimstätten Duisburg |
25:20 |
+ 10:06 |
91. |
JM |
119. |
369 |
Kamper, Leon Finn |
2005 |
|
DJK Kleinenbroich |
25:31 |
+ 10:17 |
92. |
JM |
120. |
565 |
Pasch, Stephan |
1972 |
|
VfL Hinsbeck |
25:35 |
+ 10:21 |
93. |
JM |
121. |
566 |
Postler, Christiane |
1969 |
|
VfL Hinsbeck |
25:36 |
+ 10:21 |
28. |
JW |
122. |
567 |
Stams, Ute |
1971 |
|
VfL Hinsbeck |
25:36 |
+ 10:22 |
29. |
JW |
123. |
605 |
Faulhaber, Horst |
1969 |
|
ohne Verein |
25:56 |
+ 10:41 |
94. |
JM |
124. |
507 |
Koller, Caroline |
1995 |
|
Rheydter Turnverein 1847 e.V. |
25:58 |
+ 10:44 |
30. |
JW |
125. |
498 |
Wipprecht, Werner |
1950 |
|
ohne Verein |
25:59 |
+ 10:45 |
95. |
JM |
126. |
533 |
Bohnen, Martin |
2000 |
|
SG Unterrath Düsseldorf |
26:03 |
+ 10:48 |
96. |
JM |
127. |
644 |
Laermann, Elke |
1965 |
|
ohne Verein |
26:06 |
+ 10:52 |
31. |
JW |
128. |
397 |
von Stein, Wolfgang |
1948 |
|
LT Immenstein |
26:09 |
+ 10:55 |
97. |
JM |
129. |
476 |
Nissen, Anika |
1993 |
|
ohne Verein |
26:21 |
+ 11:07 |
32. |
JW |
130. |
619 |
Saure, Carina |
1997 |
|
ohne Verein |
26:38 |
+ 11:23 |
33. |
JW |
131. |
428 |
Meier, Alexander |
1977 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
26:39 |
+ 11:24 |
98. |
JM |
132. |
386 |
Shabani, Romarjo |
1999 |
|
Jugendheimstätten Duisburg |
26:56 |
+ 11:42 |
99. |
JM |
133. |
527 |
van Ool, Vera |
1978 |
|
Scheunencamp |
27:02 |
+ 11:48 |
34. |
JW |
134. |
524 |
Stops, Oliver |
2003 |
|
SC Hardt |
27:08 |
+ 11:54 |
100. |
JM |
135. |
517 |
Köpp, Marvin |
2003 |
|
SC Hardt |
27:09 |
+ 11:54 |
101. |
JM |
136. |
471 |
Maslosz-Meyer, Nicole |
1983 |
|
ohne Verein |
27:12 |
+ 11:58 |
35. |
JW |
137. |
555 |
Frenzel, Daniela |
1973 |
|
Tus Oedt |
27:13 |
+ 11:59 |
36. |
JW |
138. |
526 |
Dahmen, Judith |
1980 |
|
Scheunencamp |
27:15 |
+ 12:01 |
37. |
JW |
139. |
459 |
Jennen, Sebastian |
1989 |
|
ohne Verein |
27:18 |
+ 12:03 |
102. |
JM |
140. |
547 |
Cornetz, Andreas |
1977 |
|
Team RunVicht |
27:31 |
+ 12:17 |
103. |
JM |
141. |
601 |
Persicke, Armin |
1962 |
|
ohne Verein |
27:44 |
+ 12:30 |
104. |
JM |
142. |
427 |
Müller, Joachim |
1975 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
27:50 |
+ 12:36 |
105. |
JM |
143. |
478 |
Radojewski, Marko |
1965 |
|
ohne Verein |
27:56 |
+ 12:42 |
106. |
JM |
144. |
521 |
Safari, Bashir |
2004 |
|
SC Hardt |
27:57 |
+ 12:43 |
107. |
JM |
145. |
447 |
Feiter, Christian |
1984 |
|
ohne Verein |
28:19 |
+ 13:05 |
108. |
JM |
146. |
461 |
Jochum, Jolina |
2001 |
|
ohne Verein |
28:22 |
+ 13:07 |
38. |
JW |
147. |
504 |
Hrissohoidis, Niko |
1990 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
28:23 |
+ 13:08 |
109. |
JM |
148. |
482 |
Rosenblatt, Luzie |
1986 |
|
ohne Verein |
28:37 |
+ 13:23 |
39. |
JW |
149. |
446 |
Engelmann, Ingo |
1975 |
|
ohne Verein |
29:01 |
+ 13:46 |
110. |
JM |
150. |
436 |
Bello-Morales, Angel |
1977 |
|
ohne Verein |
29:04 |
+ 13:50 |
111. |
JM |
151. |
560 |
Tomsyck, Larry |
1964 |
|
USA |
29:06 |
+ 13:51 |
112. |
JM |
152. |
376 |
Brüggemann, Kerstin |
1987 |
|
funlaufen.de |
29:09 |
+ 13:54 |
40. |
JW |
153. |
445 |
Drenker, Heike |
1969 |
|
ohne Verein |
29:11 |
+ 13:57 |
41. |
JW |
154. |
658 |
Scheeren, Ricarda |
1972 |
|
ohne Verein |
29:33 |
+ 14:19 |
42. |
JW |
155. |
373 |
Dickmann, Ursula |
1965 |
|
ELVIS RUNNER |
29:38 |
+ 14:24 |
43. |
JW |
156. |
388 |
Meyer, Nico |
1999 |
|
Jugendheimstätten Duisburg |
29:47 |
+ 14:33 |
113. |
JM |
157. |
449 |
Gaede, Sabrina |
1992 |
|
ohne Verein |
30:02 |
+ 14:48 |
44. |
JW |
158. |
561 |
Camps-Krahwinkel, Marion |
1969 |
|
VfL Hinsbeck |
30:06 |
+ 14:52 |
45. |
JW |
159. |
563 |
Gelsz, Sabrina |
1972 |
|
VfL Hinsbeck |
30:07 |
+ 14:53 |
46. |
JW |
160. |
499 |
Zodrow, Laura |
1991 |
|
ohne Verein |
30:14 |
+ 15:00 |
47. |
JW |
161. |
509 |
Bockers, Ruben |
2005 |
|
SC Hardt |
30:21 |
+ 15:07 |
114. |
JM |
162. |
486 |
Schulze-Steinen, Marcos |
1972 |
|
ohne Verein |
30:23 |
+ 15:09 |
115. |
JM |
163. |
451 |
Gesing, Jana |
1994 |
|
ohne Verein |
30:29 |
+ 15:14 |
48. |
JW |
164. |
443 |
Cichy, Daniel |
1989 |
|
ohne Verein |
30:29 |
+ 15:15 |
116. |
JM |
165. |
452 |
Hammer, Nina |
1992 |
|
ohne Verein |
30:45 |
+ 15:31 |
49. |
JW |
166. |
553 |
Friemelt, Marina |
1992 |
|
TSV Meerbusch |
31:04 |
+ 15:50 |
50. |
JW |
167. |
493 |
Vollert, Ulrike |
1997 |
|
ohne Verein |
31:09 |
+ 15:54 |
51. |
JW |
168. |
333 |
Doffek, Alexander |
1979 |
|
Affenbande |
31:11 |
+ 15:57 |
117. |
JM |
169. |
336 |
Streuer, Bettina |
1986 |
|
Affenbande |
31:13 |
+ 15:59 |
52. |
JW |
170. |
334 |
Voigt, Stefan |
1982 |
|
Affenbande |
31:13 |
+ 15:59 |
118. |
JM |
171. |
335 |
Schulz, Willi |
1960 |
|
Affenbande |
31:14 |
+ 15:59 |
119. |
JM |
172. |
337 |
Schulz, Heike |
1968 |
|
Affenbande |
31:14 |
+ 16:00 |
53. |
JW |
173. |
470 |
Loevenich, Andrea |
1981 |
|
ohne Verein |
32:06 |
+ 16:52 |
54. |
JW |
174. |
647 |
Franken, Gabi |
1964 |
|
SFC Erkelenz |
32:36 |
+ 17:22 |
55. |
JW |
175. |
457 |
Jäger, Vera |
1988 |
|
ohne Verein |
32:45 |
+ 17:31 |
56. |
JW |
176. |
440 |
Biljan, Dominika |
1975 |
|
ohne Verein |
32:46 |
+ 17:32 |
57. |
JW |
177. |
490 |
Tenhonsel, Karola |
1954 |
|
ohne Verein |
32:46 |
+ 17:32 |
58. |
JW |
178. |
510 |
Bolten, Lian |
2003 |
|
SC Hardt |
32:47 |
+ 17:33 |
59. |
JW |
179. |
513 |
Erb, Judith |
2003 |
|
SC Hardt |
32:48 |
+ 17:33 |
60. |
JW |
180. |
474 |
Meyer, René |
1973 |
|
ohne Verein |
32:57 |
+ 17:43 |
120. |
JM |
181. |
477 |
Novo y Fernández, Ana |
1971 |
|
ohne Verein |
33:01 |
+ 17:47 |
61. |
JW |
182. |
377 |
Gräter, Kurt |
1948 |
|
GVG Laufteam |
33:12 |
+ 17:58 |
121. |
JM |
183. |
670 |
Schillberg, Larissa |
1972 |
|
Militärshop Rheydt Viersen |
33:13 |
+ 17:59 |
62. |
JW |
184. |
511 |
Deckers, Sebastian |
1991 |
|
SC Hardt |
33:14 |
+ 18:00 |
122. |
JM |
185. |
669 |
Schillberg, Dennis |
1967 |
|
Militärshop Rheydt Viersen |
33:28 |
+ 18:14 |
123. |
JM |
186. |
614 |
Montenbroich, Angelika |
1955 |
|
marathonteam-online |
33:32 |
+ 18:17 |
63. |
JW |
187. |
615 |
Mauer, Inge |
1960 |
|
marathonteam-online |
33:32 |
+ 18:18 |
64. |
JW |
188. |
636 |
Bader, Claudia |
1967 |
|
ohne Verein |
33:32 |
+ 18:18 |
124. |
JM |
189. |
475 |
Nabben, Pascal |
1991 |
|
ohne Verein |
33:45 |
+ 18:30 |
125. |
JM |
190. |
463 |
Karpeta, Agnieszka |
1989 |
|
ohne Verein |
33:45 |
+ 18:31 |
65. |
JW |
191. |
380 |
Peter, Ronald |
1960 |
|
HLG 98 Wuppertal |
33:52 |
+ 18:37 |
126. |
JM |
192. |
657 |
Gutgesell, Claus-Peter |
1960 |
|
ohne Verein |
34:36 |
+ 19:22 |
127. |
JM |
193. |
460 |
Jochum, Joana |
2004 |
|
ohne Verein |
34:52 |
+ 19:38 |
66. |
JW |
194. |
488 |
Steinbring, Anja |
1966 |
|
ohne Verein |
35:16 |
+ 20:01 |
67. |
JW |
195. |
516 |
Juraschek, Tommy |
2003 |
|
SC Hardt |
35:25 |
+ 20:10 |
128. |
JM |
196. |
479 |
Reichert, Caroline |
1969 |
|
ohne Verein |
35:27 |
+ 20:13 |
68. |
JW |
197. |
489 |
Steinfels, Ulrike |
1966 |
|
ohne Verein |
35:28 |
+ 20:14 |
69. |
JW |
198. |
491 |
Vier, Andrea |
1966 |
|
ohne Verein |
35:32 |
+ 20:18 |
70. |
JW |
199. |
458 |
Jansen, Melanie |
1976 |
|
ohne Verein |
35:33 |
+ 20:19 |
71. |
JW |
200. |
456 |
Jacobs, Anke |
1979 |
|
ohne Verein |
35:34 |
+ 20:19 |
72. |
JW |
201. |
448 |
Fenkes, Carsten |
1971 |
|
ohne Verein |
35:48 |
+ 20:34 |
129. |
JM |
202. |
473 |
Mena, Ledy |
1976 |
|
ohne Verein |
35:49 |
+ 20:35 |
73. |
JW |
203. |
525 |
Zimmer, Lukas |
2003 |
|
SC Hardt |
36:10 |
+ 20:56 |
130. |
JM |
204. |
520 |
Plücken, Marc |
2003 |
|
SC Hardt |
36:12 |
+ 20:58 |
131. |
JM |
205. |
514 |
Gotzen, Jannis |
2003 |
|
SC Hardt |
36:15 |
+ 21:01 |
132. |
JM |
206. |
515 |
Jakobs, Nils |
2004 |
|
SC Hardt |
37:26 |
+ 22:12 |
133. |
JM |
207. |
518 |
Maassen, Nils |
2003 |
|
SC Hardt |
38:08 |
+ 22:54 |
134. |
JM |
208. |
523 |
Schröder, Tim |
2004 |
|
SC Hardt |
38:10 |
+ 22:55 |
135. |
JM |
209. |
522 |
Schlaikier, Peer |
2004 |
|
SC Hardt |
39:13 |
+ 23:59 |
136. |
JM |
210. |
600 |
Berger, Tatjana |
1980 |
|
Träumläufer |
44:27 |
+ 29:13 |
74. |
JW |
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Diff |
Klasse |
1. |
76 |
Maiko, Alexander |
1991 |
|
ohne Verein |
33:33 |
|
1. |
M |
2. |
660 |
Orthen, Bastian |
1991 |
|
Aachener TG |
33:44 |
+ 11 |
2. |
M |
3. |
575 |
Risko, Sebastian |
1993 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
34:14 |
+ 41 |
3. |
M |
4. |
655 |
Tedros, Habtom |
1997 |
|
TG Neuss |
34:15 |
+ 42 |
4. |
M |
5. |
635 |
Tesfihans, Filmon |
1998 |
|
Aachener TG |
35:29 |
+ 1:56 |
1. |
MJU20 |
6. |
1 |
Chydenius, Nina |
1990 |
|
Finnland |
35:30 |
+ 1:57 |
1. |
W |
7. |
142 |
Seubold, Max |
1997 |
|
ohne Verein |
35:40 |
+ 2:07 |
5. |
M |
8. |
666 |
Kreth, Magnus |
1976 |
|
VT Kempen |
35:48 |
+ 2:15 |
1. |
M40 |
9. |
638 |
Hanssen, Arno |
1972 |
|
STB Landgraaf |
35:50 |
+ 2:17 |
1. |
M45 |
10. |
676 |
Nanwersch, Bert |
1966 |
|
LG Vijlen |
35:51 |
+ 2:18 |
1. |
M50 |
11. |
675 |
Losch, Stefan |
1968 |
|
Tusem Essen |
35:55 |
+ 2:22 |
2. |
M45 |
12. |
232 |
Stroben, Patrick |
1985 |
|
Tus Oedt |
36:00 |
+ 2:27 |
1. |
M30 |
13. |
38 |
Kemp, Guido |
1973 |
|
Korschenbroicher LC |
36:16 |
+ 2:43 |
2. |
M40 |
14. |
181 |
Hamann, Marcel |
1982 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
36:32 |
+ 2:59 |
1. |
M35 |
15. |
663 |
Jungbluth, Torsten |
1973 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG -Team Maxmo- |
36:51 |
+ 3:18 |
3. |
M40 |
16. |
689 |
Eid, Michael |
1981 |
|
TV Refrath |
37:24 |
+ 3:51 |
2. |
M35 |
17. |
180 |
Herschbach, Stefan |
1978 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
37:49 |
+ 4:16 |
3. |
M35 |
18. |
691 |
Mitzner, Gunnar |
1962 |
|
Athletik Waldniel |
38:21 |
+ 4:48 |
1. |
M55 |
19. |
659 |
Orthen, Lea |
1984 |
|
Aachener TG |
38:29 |
+ 4:56 |
1. |
W30 |
20. |
36 |
Schubert, Rolf |
1957 |
|
IAC Düren |
38:36 |
+ 5:03 |
1. |
M60 |
21. |
29 |
Schulte-Werflinghoff, Christoph |
1983 |
|
GSV Geldern 09/34 |
38:44 |
+ 5:11 |
2. |
M30 |
22. |
84 |
Willems, Martin |
1987 |
|
ohne Verein |
38:58 |
+ 5:25 |
3. |
M30 |
23. |
102 |
Kremer, Roger |
1974 |
|
ohne Verein |
39:15 |
+ 5:42 |
4. |
M40 |
24. |
193 |
Thönnissen, Robert |
1975 |
|
SC Komet Steckenborn |
39:17 |
+ 5:44 |
5. |
M40 |
25. |
682 |
Becerra, Miguel |
1980 |
|
Laufschule Gangelt |
39:41 |
+ 6:08 |
4. |
M35 |
26. |
4 |
Tempesta, Michael |
1983 |
|
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn |
40:08 |
+ 6:35 |
4. |
M30 |
27. |
56 |
Arey, Pietros |
1969 |
|
LG Wuppertal |
40:12 |
+ 6:39 |
3. |
M45 |
28. |
57 |
Arey, Paulos |
1969 |
|
LG Wuppertal |
40:19 |
+ 6:46 |
4. |
M45 |
29. |
253 |
Greulich, Bernd |
1965 |
|
Wiesemscheid |
40:42 |
+ 7:09 |
2. |
M50 |
30. |
85 |
Köcke, Sven |
1987 |
|
ohne Verein |
40:55 |
+ 7:22 |
5. |
M30 |
31. |
65 |
Mieskes, Kurt |
1961 |
|
MGV Oberbantenberg |
40:59 |
+ 7:26 |
2. |
M55 |
32. |
216 |
Przewloka, Joachim |
1962 |
|
TG Neuss |
41:02 |
+ 7:29 |
3. |
M55 |
33. |
630 |
Pullwitt, Wolfgang |
1955 |
|
Korschenbroicher LC |
41:11 |
+ 7:38 |
2. |
M60 |
34. |
95 |
Manteuffel, Alexander |
1981 |
|
ohne Verein |
41:14 |
+ 7:41 |
5. |
M35 |
35. |
182 |
Klose, Marko |
1975 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
41:33 |
+ 8:00 |
6. |
M40 |
36. |
107 |
Andreas, Dirk |
1977 |
|
ohne Verein |
41:36 |
+ 8:03 |
7. |
M40 |
37. |
150 |
Bartsch, Nina |
1983 |
|
ohne Verein |
41:43 |
+ 8:10 |
2. |
W30 |
38. |
233 |
Wenzel, Bernd |
1964 |
|
Tus Oedt |
41:45 |
+ 8:12 |
3. |
M50 |
39. |
88 |
Finken, Markus |
1979 |
|
ohne Verein |
41:47 |
+ 8:14 |
6. |
M35 |
40. |
661 |
Lerch, Frank |
1975 |
|
ohne Verein |
41:51 |
+ 8:18 |
8. |
M40 |
41. |
215 |
Decker, Andreas |
1967 |
|
TG Neuss |
41:53 |
+ 8:20 |
4. |
M50 |
42. |
53 |
Michaelis, Charleen |
1994 |
|
LG Lage-Detmold-Bad Salzuflen |
42:09 |
+ 8:36 |
2. |
W |
43. |
674 |
Olbrich, Rene |
1976 |
|
TuRa Brüggen |
42:13 |
+ 8:40 |
9. |
M40 |
44. |
620 |
Janssen, Guido |
1968 |
|
TSV Weeze |
42:21 |
+ 8:48 |
5. |
M45 |
45. |
662 |
Hofstadt, Klaus-Peter |
1960 |
|
SG Zons |
42:23 |
+ 8:50 |
4. |
M55 |
46. |
6 |
Kassen, Holger |
1967 |
|
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn |
42:31 |
+ 8:57 |
5. |
M50 |
47. |
680 |
Hünseler, Holger |
1971 |
|
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
42:34 |
+ 9:01 |
6. |
M45 |
48. |
624 |
Meusel, Julian |
1995 |
|
ohne Verein |
42:40 |
+ 9:06 |
6. |
M |
49. |
577 |
Müller, Bernd |
1986 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
42:51 |
+ 9:18 |
6. |
M30 |
50. |
681 |
Schuhmachers, Daphne |
1972 |
|
Dülkener SV |
42:53 |
+ 9:20 |
1. |
W45 |
51. |
158 |
Meckel, Tina |
1981 |
|
ohne Verein |
42:54 |
+ 9:21 |
1. |
W35 |
52. |
248 |
Heinrichs, Hubert |
1956 |
|
VSV Grenzland Wegberg |
43:02 |
+ 9:29 |
3. |
M60 |
53. |
241 |
Lindemeier, Guenter |
1962 |
|
TV Refrath |
43:06 |
+ 9:33 |
5. |
M55 |
54. |
131 |
Baumgarten, Manfred |
1962 |
|
ohne Verein |
43:11 |
+ 9:38 |
6. |
M55 |
55. |
45 |
Otten, Peter |
1969 |
|
Lauftreff Wickrath |
43:16 |
+ 9:43 |
7. |
M45 |
56. |
185 |
Krüger, Werner |
1960 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
43:19 |
+ 9:46 |
7. |
M55 |
57. |
229 |
Goertz, Hubert |
1966 |
|
TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
43:20 |
+ 9:47 |
6. |
M50 |
58. |
191 |
Peters, Sandra |
1968 |
|
Running Team Meerbusch |
43:21 |
+ 9:47 |
2. |
W45 |
59. |
33 |
Brozy, Frederic |
1983 |
|
Hardtseemafia |
43:21 |
+ 9:48 |
7. |
M30 |
60. |
697 |
Lange, Harald |
1962 |
|
SCC Berlin |
43:27 |
+ 9:54 |
8. |
M55 |
61. |
650 |
Honold, Peter |
1954 |
|
SC Myhl |
43:31 |
+ 9:58 |
4. |
M60 |
62. |
7 |
Casimir, Sabine |
1965 |
|
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn |
43:43 |
+ 10:10 |
1. |
W50 |
63. |
618 |
van Dongen, Christian |
1983 |
|
TSV Weeze |
43:44 |
+ 10:11 |
8. |
M30 |
64. |
184 |
Jungbluth, Sascha |
1972 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
43:47 |
+ 10:14 |
8. |
M45 |
65. |
230 |
Grates, Wolfgang |
1956 |
|
TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
43:54 |
+ 10:20 |
5. |
M60 |
66. |
5 |
Herholz, Volkmar |
1967 |
|
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn |
44:00 |
+ 10:27 |
7. |
M50 |
67. |
106 |
Scholl, Markus |
1977 |
|
ohne Verein |
44:20 |
+ 10:47 |
10. |
M40 |
68. |
10 |
Doffek, Alexander |
1979 |
|
Athletik Waldniel |
44:26 |
+ 10:53 |
7. |
M35 |
69. |
99 |
Zalachowski, Antoni |
1973 |
|
ohne Verein |
44:29 |
+ 10:56 |
11. |
M40 |
70. |
55 |
Fritsche, Herbert |
1958 |
|
LG Rennrath Drölsholz |
44:30 |
+ 10:57 |
9. |
M55 |
71. |
54 |
Menrath, Markus |
1973 |
|
LG Rennrath Drölsholz |
44:30 |
+ 10:57 |
12. |
M40 |
72. |
116 |
Rohling, Hermann |
1964 |
|
ohne Verein |
44:32 |
+ 10:59 |
8. |
M50 |
73. |
144 |
Vernikov, Johni |
1999 |
|
ohne Verein |
44:43 |
+ 11:09 |
2. |
MJU20 |
74. |
234 |
Mutert, Lothar |
1955 |
|
Tus Oedt |
44:44 |
+ 11:11 |
6. |
M60 |
75. |
186 |
Scholzen, Vi |
1978 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
44:48 |
+ 11:15 |
2. |
W35 |
76. |
214 |
Hayner, Martin |
1963 |
|
TG Neuss |
44:57 |
+ 11:24 |
9. |
M50 |
77. |
143 |
Schmitz, Konrad |
1998 |
|
ohne Verein |
45:05 |
+ 11:32 |
3. |
MJU20 |
78. |
22 |
Schmitz, Jochen |
1970 |
|
ERGO sports Köln |
45:06 |
+ 11:33 |
9. |
M45 |
79. |
86 |
Müllers, Carsten |
1977 |
|
ohne Verein |
45:08 |
+ 11:35 |
8. |
M35 |
80. |
16 |
Gellert, Georg |
1949 |
|
BSG Stadtwerke Bonn |
45:11 |
+ 11:38 |
1. |
M65 |
81. |
188 |
Czermin, Andreas |
1966 |
|
Running Team Grafenberg |
45:13 |
+ 11:40 |
10. |
M50 |
82. |
135 |
Henn, Ciaran |
1957 |
|
ohne Verein |
45:17 |
+ 11:44 |
7. |
M60 |
83. |
208 |
Voigt, Stefan |
1982 |
|
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
45:25 |
+ 11:52 |
9. |
M35 |
84. |
90 |
Perez, Antonio |
1979 |
|
ohne Verein |
45:27 |
+ 11:54 |
10. |
M35 |
85. |
236 |
Terhaag, Andreas |
1968 |
|
Mönchengladbacher TV1848 |
45:30 |
+ 11:56 |
10. |
M45 |
86. |
672 |
Rüppel, Frank |
1968 |
|
ohne Verein |
45:35 |
+ 12:02 |
11. |
M45 |
87. |
30 |
Seegers, Claudia |
1962 |
|
GSV Geldern 09/34 |
45:36 |
+ 12:03 |
1. |
W55 |
88. |
146 |
Veldung, Michael |
1979 |
|
1. FC Bettrath |
45:56 |
+ 12:23 |
11. |
M35 |
89. |
677 |
Francesco, Gionfriddo |
1969 |
|
ohne Verein |
46:21 |
+ 12:48 |
12. |
M45 |
90. |
627 |
Seiler, Donald |
1991 |
|
ohne Verein |
46:27 |
+ 12:54 |
7. |
M |
91. |
189 |
Stürtz, Marie-Luise |
1950 |
|
Running Team Grafenberg |
46:39 |
+ 13:06 |
1. |
W65 |
92. |
78 |
Störmann, Frederic |
1995 |
|
ohne Verein |
46:42 |
+ 13:09 |
8. |
M |
93. |
72 |
Blaffert, Jonathan |
1989 |
|
ohne Verein |
46:43 |
+ 13:10 |
9. |
M |
94. |
207 |
Lünendonk, Lothar |
1952 |
|
Team Crazyluenis Korschenbroich |
46:45 |
+ 13:12 |
2. |
M65 |
95. |
667 |
Faghihi, Ramin |
1995 |
|
Deutsche Sporthochschule Köln |
47:01 |
+ 13:28 |
10. |
M |
96. |
21 |
Siongo, Yinsco Tony |
1987 |
|
Ein-Dach-Zum-Leben e.V. |
47:12 |
+ 13:39 |
9. |
M30 |
97. |
11 |
Zachau, Axel |
1974 |
|
Athletik Waldniel |
47:19 |
+ 13:46 |
13. |
M40 |
98. |
126 |
Dlugosch, Christian |
1967 |
|
ohne Verein |
47:21 |
+ 13:48 |
11. |
M50 |
99. |
243 |
Förster, Dirk |
1973 |
|
VCS Köln |
47:24 |
+ 13:51 |
14. |
M40 |
100. |
92 |
Tenberken, Christoph |
1980 |
|
ohne Verein |
47:26 |
+ 13:53 |
12. |
M35 |
101. |
147 |
Stumpf, Maike |
1991 |
|
ohne Verein |
47:29 |
+ 13:56 |
3. |
W |
102. |
124 |
Schmidt, Frank |
1966 |
|
ohne Verein |
47:50 |
+ 14:17 |
12. |
M50 |
103. |
694 |
Pistulli, Alex |
1977 |
|
ohne Verein |
48:01 |
+ 14:27 |
15. |
M40 |
104. |
34 |
Schmidt, Michael |
1972 |
|
Hopp Schwiiz |
48:02 |
+ 14:29 |
13. |
M45 |
105. |
668 |
Heise, Ulrich |
1938 |
|
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid |
48:07 |
+ 14:34 |
1. |
M75 |
106. |
190 |
Czermin, Tanja |
1980 |
|
Running Team Grafenberg |
48:11 |
+ 14:38 |
3. |
W35 |
107. |
227 |
Fröde, Volker |
1945 |
|
TuS Hamborn-Neumühl |
48:16 |
+ 14:43 |
1. |
M70 |
108. |
94 |
Heckershoff, Oliver |
1981 |
|
ohne Verein |
48:17 |
+ 14:44 |
13. |
M35 |
109. |
24 |
Aretz, Peter |
1961 |
|
Flat Land Runners Korschenbroich |
48:21 |
+ 14:48 |
10. |
M55 |
110. |
132 |
Dammer, Gottfried |
1953 |
|
ohne Verein |
48:38 |
+ 15:05 |
8. |
M60 |
111. |
128 |
Bos, Harrie |
1958 |
|
ohne Verein |
48:44 |
+ 15:11 |
11. |
M55 |
112. |
61 |
Leschinski, Günter |
1942 |
|
LT Moers 06 |
48:48 |
+ 15:15 |
2. |
M75 |
113. |
35 |
Scherrer, Annette |
1970 |
|
Hopp Schwiiz |
48:52 |
+ 15:19 |
3. |
W45 |
114. |
213 |
Hunecke, Otto |
1948 |
|
Team Otto |
48:59 |
+ 15:26 |
3. |
M65 |
115. |
646 |
Schaffrath, Andreas |
1964 |
|
Triahlon Team Indeland |
49:07 |
+ 15:34 |
13. |
M50 |
116. |
205 |
Lünendonk, Patrick |
1988 |
|
Team Crazyluenis Korschenbroich |
49:08 |
+ 15:35 |
11. |
M |
117. |
252 |
Schweig, Norbert |
1953 |
|
VT Kempen |
49:11 |
+ 15:37 |
9. |
M60 |
118. |
49 |
Korte, Norbert |
1950 |
|
LC Wuppertal |
49:14 |
+ 15:41 |
4. |
M65 |
119. |
166 |
Amdohr, Stephanie |
1974 |
|
ohne Verein |
49:21 |
+ 15:48 |
1. |
W40 |
120. |
648 |
Abels, Heinz-Willi |
1964 |
|
LT MG-Volksgarten |
49:23 |
+ 15:50 |
14. |
M50 |
121. |
69 |
Jürgens, Johannes |
1963 |
|
Mönchengladbacher TV1848 |
49:34 |
+ 16:01 |
15. |
M50 |
122. |
112 |
Nürnberger, Rene |
1972 |
|
ohne Verein |
49:34 |
+ 16:01 |
14. |
M45 |
123. |
100 |
Neumann, Michael |
1973 |
|
ohne Verein |
49:35 |
+ 16:02 |
16. |
M40 |
124. |
138 |
Gijsemans, Gustaaf |
1949 |
|
ohne Verein |
49:48 |
+ 16:15 |
5. |
M65 |
125. |
40 |
Loben, Caro |
1981 |
|
laufen gegen Leiden |
49:56 |
+ 16:23 |
4. |
W35 |
126. |
654 |
Pesch, Claus |
1970 |
|
laufen gegen Leiden |
49:58 |
+ 16:25 |
15. |
M45 |
127. |
70 |
Mülders, Julia |
1988 |
|
Mönchengladbacher TV1848 |
50:07 |
+ 16:34 |
4. |
W |
128. |
211 |
Kalweit, Siegfried |
1942 |
|
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
50:20 |
+ 16:47 |
3. |
M75 |
129. |
179 |
Jedrzejowska, Anna |
1984 |
|
Olawska Grupa Biegowa |
50:36 |
+ 17:03 |
3. |
W30 |
130. |
31 |
Girschewski, Norbert |
1955 |
|
GWR Düsseldorf |
50:41 |
+ 17:08 |
10. |
M60 |
131. |
123 |
Kleinsorg, Stephan |
1966 |
|
ohne Verein |
50:50 |
+ 17:17 |
16. |
M50 |
132. |
679 |
Krüger, Thorsten |
1970 |
|
ohne Verein |
50:57 |
+ 17:24 |
16. |
M45 |
133. |
250 |
Meyers, Stefanie |
1965 |
|
VSV Grenzland Wegberg |
51:02 |
+ 17:29 |
2. |
W50 |
134. |
83 |
Berthold, Tobias |
1986 |
|
ohne Verein |
51:18 |
+ 17:45 |
10. |
M30 |
135. |
122 |
Probol, Thomas |
1966 |
|
ohne Verein |
51:33 |
+ 18:00 |
17. |
M50 |
136. |
693 |
Schneider, Julia |
1977 |
|
ohne Verein |
51:43 |
+ 18:10 |
2. |
W40 |
137. |
120 |
Friebe, Mathias |
1964 |
|
ohne Verein |
51:50 |
+ 18:17 |
18. |
M50 |
138. |
15 |
Hoitz, Sascha |
1975 |
|
Blau Weiß Wickrathhahn |
51:50 |
+ 18:17 |
17. |
M40 |
139. |
71 |
Wickerath, Lucas |
1987 |
|
MTV München |
51:53 |
+ 18:20 |
11. |
M30 |
140. |
688 |
Ohlert, Peter |
1962 |
|
ohne Verein |
52:15 |
+ 18:42 |
12. |
M55 |
141. |
127 |
Gillwald, Volker |
1967 |
|
ohne Verein |
52:20 |
+ 18:47 |
19. |
M50 |
142. |
154 |
Streuer, Bettina |
1986 |
|
ohne Verein |
52:25 |
+ 18:52 |
4. |
W30 |
143. |
683 |
Wüst, Hans Werner |
1950 |
|
ohne Verein |
52:28 |
+ 18:55 |
6. |
M65 |
144. |
32 |
Maubach, Sven |
1974 |
|
Hamich Runners e.V. |
52:29 |
+ 18:55 |
18. |
M40 |
145. |
104 |
Schmidt, Bernd |
1975 |
|
ohne Verein |
52:31 |
+ 18:58 |
19. |
M40 |
146. |
687 |
Ohlert, Bärbel |
1966 |
|
Eisschnellauf-Club Greferath |
52:31 |
+ 18:58 |
3. |
W50 |
147. |
249 |
Schmidt, Manfred |
1950 |
|
VSV Grenzland Wegberg |
52:33 |
+ 19:00 |
7. |
M65 |
148. |
14 |
Holland, Petra |
1960 |
|
Athletik Waldniel |
52:35 |
+ 19:02 |
2. |
W55 |
149. |
664 |
Butzbach, Thomas |
1956 |
|
Athletik Waldniel |
52:37 |
+ 19:04 |
11. |
M60 |
150. |
178 |
Pooth, Cécile |
2001 |
|
ohne Verein |
52:40 |
+ 19:07 |
1. |
WJU18 |
151. |
134 |
Röhrkasten, Axel |
1955 |
|
ohne Verein |
52:44 |
+ 19:11 |
12. |
M60 |
152. |
64 |
Laumen, Elfi |
1956 |
|
marathonteam-online |
52:45 |
+ 19:12 |
1. |
W60 |
153. |
167 |
Bendlage, Cordula |
1976 |
|
ohne Verein |
52:51 |
+ 19:18 |
3. |
W40 |
154. |
101 |
Günther, Thorsten |
1974 |
|
ohne Verein |
52:59 |
+ 19:26 |
20. |
M40 |
155. |
240 |
Gitmans, Michael |
1971 |
|
TV Helenabrunn |
53:06 |
+ 19:33 |
17. |
M45 |
156. |
246 |
Winz, Walter |
1944 |
|
Viersener TV |
53:26 |
+ 19:52 |
2. |
M70 |
157. |
195 |
Sieben, Konrad |
1944 |
|
SLC Ameln-Linnich |
53:36 |
+ 20:03 |
3. |
M70 |
158. |
23 |
Hahn, Jochen |
1971 |
|
Flat Land Runners Korschenbroich |
53:45 |
+ 20:12 |
18. |
M45 |
159. |
671 |
Ritterskamp, Tobias |
1988 |
|
Tus Oedt |
53:49 |
+ 20:16 |
12. |
M |
160. |
224 |
Geurts, Hans-Peter |
1949 |
|
TSV Weeze |
53:52 |
+ 20:19 |
8. |
M65 |
161. |
109 |
Nawrath, Marcus |
1969 |
|
ohne Verein |
54:09 |
+ 20:36 |
19. |
M45 |
162. |
235 |
Wolters, Silke |
1970 |
|
Tus Oedt |
54:12 |
+ 20:39 |
4. |
W45 |
163. |
238 |
Meyer zu Altenschild, Jörg |
1966 |
|
TV Erkelenz |
54:17 |
+ 20:44 |
20. |
M50 |
164. |
82 |
Krüger, Jens |
1985 |
|
ohne Verein |
54:22 |
+ 20:49 |
12. |
M30 |
165. |
242 |
Schippers, Aileen |
1961 |
|
USA |
54:27 |
+ 20:54 |
3. |
W55 |
166. |
169 |
Nachtigall, Sandra |
1970 |
|
ohne Verein |
54:33 |
+ 21:00 |
5. |
W45 |
167. |
201 |
Bertram, Petra |
1979 |
|
SV Germania Dürwiß |
54:39 |
+ 21:06 |
5. |
W35 |
168. |
165 |
Küppers, Silke |
1974 |
|
ohne Verein |
54:40 |
+ 21:07 |
4. |
W40 |
169. |
163 |
Lentzen, Andrea |
1973 |
|
ohne Verein |
54:46 |
+ 21:12 |
5. |
W40 |
170. |
149 |
Schurke, Stefanie |
1983 |
|
ohne Verein |
54:53 |
+ 21:20 |
5. |
W30 |
171. |
228 |
Bürger, Stefan |
1971 |
|
TuS Jahn Hilfarth |
54:54 |
+ 21:21 |
20. |
M45 |
172. |
113 |
Verhofen, René |
1972 |
|
ohne Verein |
55:02 |
+ 21:29 |
21. |
M45 |
173. |
62 |
Drewitz, Helmut |
1952 |
|
marathonteam-online |
55:06 |
+ 21:33 |
9. |
M65 |
174. |
247 |
Hantke, Walter |
1941 |
|
Viersener TV |
55:31 |
+ 21:57 |
4. |
M75 |
175. |
686 |
Verbocket, Rolf |
1952 |
|
ohne Verein |
55:37 |
+ 22:04 |
10. |
M65 |
176. |
97 |
Vorspohl, Jens |
1982 |
|
ohne Verein |
55:39 |
+ 22:06 |
14. |
M35 |
177. |
621 |
Körl, Heiko |
1977 |
|
ohne Verein |
55:50 |
+ 22:17 |
21. |
M40 |
178. |
44 |
Schmitz, Werner |
1953 |
|
Lauftreff Niederkrüchten |
55:51 |
+ 22:18 |
13. |
M60 |
179. |
196 |
Krajewski, Lynn |
1995 |
|
Sporthochschule Köln |
55:52 |
+ 22:19 |
5. |
W |
180. |
678 |
Krajewski, Niklas |
1992 |
|
ohne Verein |
55:53 |
+ 22:20 |
13. |
M |
181. |
155 |
Schlaikier, Natalia |
1978 |
|
ohne Verein |
55:55 |
+ 22:22 |
6. |
W35 |
182. |
118 |
Matthias, Andreas |
1964 |
|
ohne Verein |
55:56 |
+ 22:23 |
21. |
M50 |
183. |
622 |
Coolen, Denis |
1980 |
|
ohne Verein |
56:07 |
+ 22:34 |
15. |
M35 |
184. |
119 |
Duda, Andreas |
1964 |
|
ohne Verein |
56:23 |
+ 22:50 |
22. |
M50 |
185. |
87 |
Dziuba, Philip |
1979 |
|
ohne Verein |
56:25 |
+ 22:51 |
16. |
M35 |
186. |
244 |
Jörissen- Humml, Klarissa |
1980 |
|
VfR Unterbruch LG |
56:25 |
+ 22:52 |
7. |
W35 |
187. |
89 |
Sillmanns, Manuel |
1979 |
|
ohne Verein |
56:36 |
+ 23:03 |
17. |
M35 |
188. |
114 |
Küppers, Frank |
1963 |
|
ohne Verein |
56:39 |
+ 23:06 |
23. |
M50 |
189. |
159 |
Görtz, Steffi |
1981 |
|
ohne Verein |
56:50 |
+ 23:17 |
8. |
W35 |
190. |
67 |
Ayhan, Musa |
1955 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
57:14 |
+ 23:41 |
14. |
M60 |
191. |
695 |
Tappen, Jörg |
1981 |
|
Iggly´s |
57:25 |
+ 23:51 |
18. |
M35 |
192. |
696 |
Dörrenbächer, Sven |
1976 |
|
ohne Verein |
57:46 |
+ 24:13 |
22. |
M40 |
193. |
105 |
Bartz, Mac Arthur |
1976 |
|
ohne Verein |
57:49 |
+ 24:16 |
23. |
M40 |
194. |
161 |
Ditges, Ulrike |
1973 |
|
ohne Verein |
57:51 |
+ 24:18 |
6. |
W40 |
195. |
152 |
Bunke, Claudia |
1985 |
|
ohne Verein |
57:57 |
+ 24:24 |
6. |
W30 |
196. |
628 |
Abels, Harald |
1951 |
|
Mönchengladbacher LG |
57:58 |
+ 24:25 |
11. |
M65 |
197. |
174 |
Müller, Waltraud |
1964 |
|
ohne Verein |
58:35 |
+ 25:02 |
4. |
W50 |
198. |
66 |
Gronen, Christian |
1970 |
|
ohne Verein |
58:39 |
+ 25:06 |
22. |
M45 |
199. |
175 |
Alex-Schrammen, Catrin |
1967 |
|
ohne Verein |
58:46 |
+ 25:13 |
5. |
W50 |
200. |
245 |
Kamps, Roland |
1955 |
|
Viersener TV |
58:52 |
+ 25:18 |
15. |
M60 |
201. |
204 |
Bertram, Maria |
1946 |
|
SV Germania Dürwiß |
59:04 |
+ 25:31 |
1. |
W70 |
202. |
692 |
Friend, Alan |
1946 |
|
OSC Waldniel |
59:18 |
+ 25:45 |
4. |
M70 |
203. |
93 |
Schmitz, Rainer |
1981 |
|
ohne Verein |
59:19 |
+ 25:46 |
19. |
M35 |
204. |
26 |
Evers, Hedwig |
1956 |
|
funrun Kleinebroich |
59:20 |
+ 25:47 |
2. |
W60 |
205. |
25 |
Evers, Klaus Dieter |
1954 |
|
funrun Kleinebroich |
59:21 |
+ 25:48 |
16. |
M60 |
206. |
125 |
Baltus, Thomas |
1966 |
|
ohne Verein |
59:36 |
+ 26:03 |
24. |
M50 |
207. |
133 |
Laschet, Hans-Georg |
1954 |
|
ohne Verein |
59:43 |
+ 26:10 |
17. |
M60 |
208. |
172 |
Mewissen, Kerstin |
1971 |
|
ohne Verein |
59:50 |
+ 26:17 |
6. |
W45 |
209. |
673 |
Bertram, Rolf |
1947 |
|
ohne Verein |
59:53 |
+ 26:20 |
5. |
M70 |
210. |
80 |
Kirchhofer, Fabian |
1983 |
|
ohne Verein |
59:57 |
+ 26:23 |
13. |
M30 |
211. |
111 |
Reiners, Hans Wilhelm |
1955 |
|
Mönchengladbach |
1:00:00 |
+ 26:27 |
18. |
M60 |
212. |
63 |
Deitmer, Rike |
1983 |
|
marathonteam-online |
1:00:08 |
+ 26:35 |
7. |
W30 |
213. |
226 |
Heinrich, Uwe |
1943 |
|
TuS Hamborn-Neumühl |
1:00:16 |
+ 26:43 |
6. |
M70 |
214. |
98 |
Esters, Marco |
1973 |
|
ohne Verein |
1:00:41 |
+ 27:08 |
24. |
M40 |
215. |
136 |
Rahmen, Axel |
1957 |
|
ohne Verein |
1:00:51 |
+ 27:18 |
19. |
M60 |
216. |
168 |
Schiemann, Heike |
1977 |
|
ohne Verein |
1:00:52 |
+ 27:19 |
7. |
W40 |
217. |
162 |
Reyer, Bianca |
1973 |
|
ohne Verein |
1:00:58 |
+ 27:25 |
8. |
W40 |
218. |
164 |
Hefen, Daniela |
1973 |
|
ohne Verein |
1:01:18 |
+ 27:45 |
9. |
W40 |
219. |
47 |
Esters, Angelika |
1953 |
|
Lauftreff Wickrath |
1:01:23 |
+ 27:50 |
3. |
W60 |
220. |
212 |
Jakobs, Angelika |
1975 |
|
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
1:01:24 |
+ 27:51 |
10. |
W40 |
221. |
145 |
Jakobs, Susanne |
1989 |
|
ohne Verein |
1:01:25 |
+ 27:51 |
6. |
W |
222. |
115 |
Hermanns, Erwin |
1963 |
|
ohne Verein |
1:01:25 |
+ 27:52 |
25. |
M50 |
223. |
220 |
Flecken, Dietmar |
1956 |
|
TSV Meerbusch |
1:02:27 |
+ 28:54 |
20. |
M60 |
224. |
156 |
Nüchter, Judith |
1980 |
|
ohne Verein |
1:02:31 |
+ 28:58 |
9. |
W35 |
225. |
219 |
Muckert, Thomas |
1963 |
|
TSV Meerbusch |
1:02:33 |
+ 29:00 |
26. |
M50 |
226. |
91 |
Gosch, Sebastian |
1980 |
|
ohne Verein |
1:02:36 |
+ 29:03 |
20. |
M35 |
227. |
79 |
Mertens, Patrick |
1983 |
|
ohne Verein |
1:02:37 |
+ 29:04 |
14. |
M30 |
228. |
117 |
Leisch, Johannes |
1964 |
|
ohne Verein |
1:03:14 |
+ 29:41 |
27. |
M50 |
229. |
616 |
Mauer, Inge |
1960 |
|
marathonteam-online |
1:03:20 |
+ 29:47 |
4. |
W55 |
230. |
613 |
Montenbroich, Angelika |
1955 |
|
marathonteam-online |
1:03:20 |
+ 29:47 |
4. |
W60 |
231. |
222 |
Koch, Claudia |
1965 |
|
TSV Meerbusch |
1:03:37 |
+ 30:04 |
6. |
W50 |
232. |
221 |
Pätzold, Christina |
1969 |
|
TSV Meerbusch |
1:03:40 |
+ 30:07 |
7. |
W45 |
233. |
171 |
Högel, Daniela |
1971 |
|
ohne Verein |
1:03:56 |
+ 30:23 |
8. |
W45 |
234. |
137 |
Herbergs, Josef |
1948 |
|
ohne Verein |
1:04:15 |
+ 30:41 |
12. |
M65 |
235. |
698 |
Hendricksen, Ernst |
1934 |
|
ohne Verein |
1:05:01 |
+ 31:28 |
1. |
M80 |
236. |
170 |
Gronen, Antje |
1970 |
|
ohne Verein |
1:05:16 |
+ 31:43 |
9. |
W45 |
237. |
139 |
Schmitz, Manfred |
1951 |
|
ohne Verein |
1:05:37 |
+ 32:04 |
13. |
M65 |
238. |
237 |
Randerath, Claudia |
1968 |
|
TV 1848 |
1:05:41 |
+ 32:08 |
10. |
W45 |
239. |
42 |
Heinrichs Berndzen, Sandra |
1976 |
|
Laufhasen |
1:06:22 |
+ 32:49 |
11. |
W40 |
240. |
41 |
Geike, Diana |
1981 |
|
Laufhasen |
1:06:22 |
+ 32:49 |
10. |
W35 |
241. |
223 |
Friemelt, Jana |
1956 |
|
TSV Meerbusch |
1:07:33 |
+ 34:00 |
5. |
W60 |
242. |
37 |
Wilczek, Eva |
1946 |
|
IAC Düren |
1:10:52 |
+ 37:19 |
2. |
W70 |
Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN. Lizenziert für Mönchengladbacher LG |
www.seltec.at |